This page has been robot translated, sorry for typos if any. Original content here.

Online results of tennis matches yesterday / today / tomorrow

On this topic:


Онлайн результаты теннисных матчей вчера/сегодня/завтра

Many fans do not use paid sports channels, but like everyone else, they want to receive current information about tennis online. Free sports TV does not provide a quality sports service, as the list of broadcasts about sports on them is limited, and even there is a clear advantage to various serials, cartoons and detectives. Our modern and up-to-date section will help to solve this problem.

The section " Tennis today " is the most convenient and fastest way to obtain information about the current fights, their current score, the decisions of the referee, the tournament position in various championships, competitions. The information grasps all events that occur today, online broadcasts are conducted from different points of the planet and are based only on the verified data. The title says the time of its start and its status.

Tennis Today

Player 1 2 3 4 5 R M FROM AND
Honolulu (Women's tournament, Hard)
USA Jessica Pegula 6th 6th 1.25 2018-07-15 03:20
Semifinal
USA Emina Bektash 3 4 4.25
JPN Nao Hibino 3 7th 7th 1.93 2018-07-15 00:00
Semifinal
USA Daniel Lao 6th 5 5 1.93
Tianjin (Women's Tournament., Hard)
CHN Fangzhou Liu 3 6th 6th 1.73 2018-07-15 06:00
The final
CHN Jing-Jing Liu 6th 3 3 2.18
Prokuplje (Women's Tournament.
CRO Lea Boskovic 3 0 2.18 2018-07-15 11:00
The final
CZE Gabriela Pantuchkova 6th 6th 1.73
Olomouc (Women's Tournament Ground)
CZE Alexandra Silna 0 4 1.6 2018-07-15 11:00
Round two round
SWE Katerina Filip 6th 6th 2.25
MDA Anastasia Detjuch 6th 7th 1.4 2018-07-15 11:00
Round two round
CZE Pernilla Mendesova 3 5 2.81
Astana (Women's Tournament, Hard)
RUS Darya Astakhova 7th 6th 0 2018-07-15 08:10
Qualification
TUR Ipec Oz 5 0 0
RUS Anastasia Frolova 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 07:20
Qualification
SRB Tamara Kuroovich 4 4 0
BLR Ilona Kremen 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 05:49
Round two round
RUS Vlada Koval 1 3 0
RUS Anzhelika Isayeva 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 05:16
Round two round
KGZ Xenia Palkina 7 7 2 2 0
TUR Ipec Oz 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 04:41
Round two round
RUS Anna Yakovleva 0 1 0
RUS Darya Astakhova 7 0 7th 0 2018-07-15 04:34
Round two round
RUS Daria Kruzhkova 6th 5 0
SRB Tamara Kuroovich 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 04:10
Round two round
KAZ Polina Goloputova 1 0 0
RUS Anastasia Frolova 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 04:08
Round two round
RUS Daria Mironova 1 1 0
Gatineau (Women's Tournament, Hard)
JPN Nagi Hanatani 6th 6th 6th 1.34 2018-07-15 02:00
First round of the kval
CAN Isabel Bulai 7 0 3 3 3.1
GBR Freya Christie 6th 6th 1.11 2018-07-15 00:25
First round of the kval
CAN Maria Patrasku 2 0 5.9
JPN Ayoko Yoshitomi 3 6th 6th 1.06 2018-07-15 23:00
First round of the kval
CAN Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 6th 3 1 7.9
GBR Alicia Barnett 7th 6th 1.2 2018-07-15 22:35
First round of the kval
CAN Anka Kraciun 5 0 4.25
CAN Catherine Ledu 6th 7th 1.79 2018-07-15 22:20
First round of the kval
USA Eva Siskova 3 5 1.96
USA Shelby Talcott 6th 2 6th 2.4 2018-07-15 22:00
First round of the kval
USA Brienna Minor 2 6th 2 1.53
Imola (Women's tournament, carpet)
SLO Mancha Pyshlak 7th 6th 1.075 2018-07-15 11:00
Qualification
ITA Angelica Raji 5 3 7.2
SLO Kristina Novak 6th 7 2 1.11 2018-07-15 11:00
Qualification
ITA Bianca Vitale 2 6th 5.9
Nonthaburi (Women's Tournament., Hard)
KOR Dabin Kim 6th 6th 2.09 2018-07-15 06:50
Qualification
TPE Chin-Wen Su 2 3 1.69
THA Patcharin Chipchandage 6th 6th 2.4 2018-07-15 06:45
Qualification
JPN Risa Usijima 3 4 1.53
CHN Ma Shuzhuye 7 1 7th 1.53 2018-07-15 06:30
Qualification
THA Nudnida Luangnam 6th 5 2.4
CHN Kang Tzu Ki 6th 6th 2.01 2018-07-15 06:20
Qualification
SUI Nina Stadler 4 4 1.75
JPN Yuuki Tanaka 6th 6th 1.82 2018-07-15 05:10
Qualification
AUS Gabriella Da Silva Fick 4 3 1.92
AUS Kayla McFee 6th 6th 1.75 2018-07-15 05:00
Qualification
JPN Mei Yamaguchi 2 3 2.01
CHN Ushuan Zheng 6th 6th 1.69 2018-07-15 05:00
Qualification
JPN Liza-Maria Riu 1 1 2.09
SVK Zuzana Zlokova 4 7th 6th 1.27 2018-07-15 05:00
Qualification
ESP Claudia Host Ferrer 6th 5 1 3.54
Dijon (Women's Tournament., Hard)
USA Katrina Fahey 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 08:39
Qualification
ESP Helena Jansen Figueras 0 0 0
FRA Flavie Brugnone 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 07:46
Qualification
ESP Josephine Boilem 1 4 0
ITA Linda Cagnazzo 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 07:43
Qualification
GBR Elli Cimbilakis 2 0 0
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad (Male Tournament Ground)
ESP Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 2 2 2.96 2018-07-15 11:30
First round of the kval
CZE Zdenek Kolarj 6th 6th 1.43
SRB Miljan Zekic 4 0 0 2018-07-15 08:17
First round of the kval
ARG Juan Ignacio Londero 6th 6th 0
Plava Laguna Croatia Open - Umag (Men's Tournament Ground)
HUN Jombor Piroš 2 6th 1.98 2018-07-15 11:00
First round of the kval
FRA Kenny de Shepper 6th 7 5 1.88
ECU Roberto Quiros 2 6th 2.84 2018-07-15 11:00
First round of the kval
SVK Andrew Martin 6th 7 0 1.46
Winnetka Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
RUS Evgeny Karlovsky 6th 6th 2.27 2018-07-15 05:00
The final
USA Jason Jang 3 2 1.68
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunch 6th 6th 10 1.6 2018-07-15 03:00
The final
Roberto Maytin / Christopher Run 7 4 4 5 2.25
Winnipeg Challenger (Men's Tournament)
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbee 6th 6th 14 2.45 2018-07-15 23:30
The final
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Grano 7 5 3 12 1.51
AUT Lucas Miedler 6th 3 6th 2.81 2018-07-15 23:00
Semifinal
JPN Go Soeda 3 6th 3 1.47
Perugia Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
USA Ulysses Blanch 6th 6th 3.65 2018-07-15 22:00
Semifinal
HUN Attila Balasche 4 2 1.31
Astana Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
IND Sacket-Say Minyi 4 6th 6th 1.44 2018-07-15 09:00
Qualification
RUS Konstantin Kravchuk 6th 3 4 2.66
UZB Humayun Sultanov 6th 3 6th 1.57 2018-07-15 07:30
Qualification
IND Arjun Kadhe 1 6th 2 2.31
RUS Pavel Kotov 6th 6th 6th 1.75 2018-07-15 07:30
Qualification
BLR Yaroslav Shilo 7 5 3 2 2.01
FRA Hugo Grenier 3 6th 7th 0 2018-07-15 07:23
Qualification
BLR Dmitry Zhirmont 6th 3 5 0
San Benedetto Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ARG Gonzalo Villanueva 4 4 2.06 2018-07-15 11:00
Round two round
ITA Giovanni Fonio 6th 6th 1.71
ITA Andrea Vawassori 6th 6th 1.96 2018-07-15 11:00
Round two round
ITA Davide Galoppini 0 4 1.79
FRA Gregoire Jacques 6th 7 5 0 2018-07-15 08:12
Round two round
SRB Nikola Kacic 2 6th 0
Gatineau Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
MON Lucas Katharina 6th 6th 1.16 2018-07-15 04:05
First round of the kval
JPN Kento Takeuchi 3 3 4.8
CAN Justin Boulais 6th 6th 1.93 2018-07-15 02:45
First round of the kval
CAN David Wolfson 3 2 1.81
USA Ronnie Schneider 6th 6th 2.7. 2018-07-15 02:30
First round of the kval
SUI Alexander Ritschard 1 4 1.43
VEN Ricardo Rodriguez 6th 6th 1.87 2018-07-15 02:20
First round of the kval
FRA Baptiste Krepatte 3 1 1.87
COL Alejandro Gomez 6th 7th 2.14 2018-07-15 02:05
First round of the kval
USA Jeff Wolf 3 5 1.66
AUS Jacob Grylls 6th 6th 1.48 2018-07-15 01:20
First round of the kval
JPN Dzumpei Yamasaki 3 1 2.54
CAN Liam Draxl 6th 6th 6th 5.4 2018-07-15 01:05
First round of the kval
THA Vishayya Trongcharoenhaykul 2 7 5 2 1.133
JPN Makoto Oti 6th 6th 1.27 2018-07-15 23:20
First round of the kval
IND Suraj Prabodh 2 0 3.54
CRO Borna Gojo 6th 6th 1.31 2018-07-15 23:00
First round of the kval
ISR Ishay Oliel 3 2 3.26
USA Patrick Kipson 6th 7th 6th 3.1 2018-07-15 21:20
First round of the kval
BEL Joris De Lauré 7 4 5 4 1.34
FRA Antoine Escoffier 6th 3 6th 1.59 2018-07-15 21:10
First round of the kval
JPN Shintaro Imai 4 6th 1 2.27
China F10 (Shenzhen) (Men's Tournament., Hard)
CHN Those Rigele 4 6th 6th 2.61 2018-07-15 06:00
The final
CHN Wu Zhibin 6th 4 3 1.53
France F13 (Ajaccio) (Male tournament, Hard)
RUS Aslan Karatev 6th 6th 1.27 2018-07-15 21:50
Semifinal
JPN Sora Fukuda 3 0 4.05
China F11 (Kunshan) (Men's Tournament, Hard)
CHN Zhenxiong Dong 6th 6th 1.63 2018-07-15 08:00
Round two round
CHN Yong Jia Cai 3 4 2.19
CHN Gao Kun 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 07:12
Round two round
CHN Minchao Wu 0 0 0
THA Chanon Phunsavat 6th 6th 1.11 2018-07-15 05:45
Round two round
CHN Shenghan Zhang 1 1 5.9
CHN Jiaqi Zhao 7th 6th 0 2018-07-15 05:06
Round two round
CHN Hao Fang Wang 5 4 0
SRB Milan Krnetin 6th 2 6th 0 2018-07-15 04:16
Round two round
CHN Zhao Zhao 2 6th 2 0
CHN Jianhui Li 6th 6th 1.031 2018-07-15 04:00
Round two round
CHN Owen Lu 0 3 10
CHN Linghao Zhang 6th 6th 1.7. 2018-07-15 04:00
Round two round
CHN Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 2.08
CHN Zhuoyan Qiu 6th 3 6th 1.28 2018-07-15 04:00
Round two round
CHN Jichao Huang 4 6th 1 3.46
CHN Zhu Bin-Yu 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 03:46
Round two round
CHN Yuqi Wang 2 0 0
HKG Wai Yu Kai 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 03:46
Round two round
CHN Ruo Chen 1 2 0
CHN Hanyi Liu 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 02:42
Round two round
RUS Ramazan Nureyev 1 1 0
CHN Xiaofei Wang 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 01:16
Round two round
CHN Shuai Xu 1 0 0
Austria F3 (Wels) (Men's Tournament Ground)
AUT Neil Oberleitner 3 2 0 2018-07-15 08:13
Qualification
CZE Lukasz Vejvara 6th 6th 0
RUS Ivan Davydov 6th 6th 0 2018-07-15 08:12
Qualification
HUN Martin Zielenka 0 4 0
France F14 (Uriage) (Men's Tournament Ground)
BRA Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 2 0 2018-07-15 08:05
Qualification
FRA Nicolas Tepmahc 6th 6th 0

P - who serves; D - account in the game; 1..5 - account for the sets; P - refusal of one of the participants to continue the match;
M - coefficients of the bookmaker office Marathon; C - match status; And - the round and the time of the match (according to MSC).

Last updated on: 15/07/2018 at 12:59:03




Tennis Yesterday

Player 1 2 3 4 5 R M FROM AND
Wimbledon - London (Women's Tournament)
Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Si 6th 4 6th 1.71 2018-07-14 19:00
The final
Nicole Melichar / Kveta Peschke 4 6th 0 2.3
GER Angelica Kerber 6th 6th 2.74 2018-07-14 17:45
The final
USA Serena Williams 3 3 1.55
Wimbledon (juniors) (Women's tournament, Grass)
POL Iga Sviatek 6th 6th 1.3 2018-07-14 13:00
The final
SUI Leoni Kung 4 2 3.74
Bucharest Open - Bucharest (Women's Tournament Ground)
ROU Alexandra Kadanţu 6th 6th 1.24 2018-07-14 16:50
First round of the kval
HUN Panna Udvardi 0 0 4.333
UKR Katarina Zavatskaya 7 4 6th 1.3 2018-07-14 16:35
First round of the kval
RUS Polina Leikina 6th 2 3.74
TUR Chagla Buyukakchay 6th 6th 1.43 2018-07-14 15:50
First round of the kval
HUN River-Luke Yani 4 4 2.96
SVK Chantal Skamlova 6th 7 2 3.44 2018-07-14 15:00
First round of the kval
ROU Christina Dinu 4 6th 1.34
USA Claire Liu 6th 3 6th 1.46 2018-07-14 14:15
First round of the kval
JPN Mari Osaka 0 6th 4 2.84
SVK Rebecca Shramkova 7 3 6th 1.285 2018-07-14 14:00
First round of the kval
TUR Basak Eraydin 6th 3 3.86
ROU Irina Maria Bare 6th 4 6th 1.5 2018-07-14 13:50
First round of the kval
ITA Anastasia Grimal'skaya 1 6th 3 2.7.
ROU Andrei Prishakariu 6th 6th 12 2018-07-14 13:10
First round of the kval
BUL Cecil Karatancheva 4 3 1.05
ROU Jacqueline Adina Christian 6th 6th 1.79 2018-07-14 11:30
First round of the kval
SWE Cornelia Emily Lister 3 4 2.09
SRB Dejana Radanovich 6th 7th 1.47 2018-07-14 11:30
First round of the kval
GER Anna Schafer 2 5 2.81
ESP Paula Badosa 6th 6th 1.5 2018-07-14 11:30
First round of the kval
NOR Ulrikke Aikeri 0 3 2.7.
HUN Anna Bondar 6th 6th 2.32 2018-07-14 10:00
First round of the kval
ITA Deborah Chiesa 2 1 1.65
RUS Elena Rybakina 6th 3 6th 1.24 2018-07-14 10:00
First round of the kval
FRA Marin Parto 3 6th 3 4.333
ESP Dahlia Garcia-Perez 1 7th 6th 1.74 2018-07-14 10:00
First round of the kval
CHI Daniela Segel 6th 5 0 2.17
ROU Nicoleta-Catalina Dashkalu 6th 7 5 1.41 2018-07-14 10:00
First round of the kval
TUR Ipec Soylu 3 6th 3.05
UKR Olga Yanchuk 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:28
First round of the kval
ROU Irina Fetekau 3 4 0
Ladies Championship Gstaad - Gstaad (Women's Tournament Ground)
USA Alexandra Kiik 6th 6th 1.24 2018-07-14 18:50
First round of the kval
HUN Greta Arn 2 2 4.333
FRA Amandine Hesse 6th 6th 1.222 2018-07-14 17:42
First round of the kval
SUI Tess Suno 2 2 4.6
LIE Katinka Von Daichmann 6th 6th 1.24 2018-07-14 17:30
First round of the kval
LAT Diana Marcinkiewicz 4 3 4.333
RUS Valentina Ivakhnenko 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 17:02
First round of the kval
BUL Alexandrina Naidenova 1 0 0
RSA Zoe Kruger 7th 6th 10.5 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
ISR Deniz Khazanyuk 5 3 1.065
ITA Martina Trevisan 4 7 6 6th 1.27 2018-07-14 15:45
First round of the kval
POL Katarzyna Piter 6th 6th 3 4.05
ESP Silvia Soler-Espinosa 4 6th 6th 1.33 2018-07-14 13:48
First round of the kval
FRA Chloe Packe 6th 3 0 3.52
AUT Barbara Haas 4 6th 6th 1.34 2018-07-14 13:35
First round of the kval
SUI Xenia Knoll 6th 3 3 3.44
ITA Jessica Pierier 6th 6th 1.022 2018-07-14 12:48
First round of the kval
ROU Diana Mikhail 0 1 17th
RUS Veronika Kudermetova 6th 6th 1.52 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
NED Lemoine Quirin 2 2 2.64
USA Alexa Guarachi 4 6th 6th 2.64 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
AUT Julia Graber 6th 1 1 1.52
SUI Connie Perrin 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:04
First round of the kval
RUS Yana Sizikova 4 4 0
Contrexeville (Women's Tournament Ground)
ESP Sarah Sorrisb-Tormo 6th 6th 1.62 2018-07-14 16:30
Semifinal
RUS Anna Kalinskaya 4 4 2.39
SUI Stefanie Vogele 6th 3 6th 1.71 2018-07-14 15:00
Semifinal
CHN Zheng Saisai 3 6th 2 2.21
Budapest (Women's Tournament Ground)
RUS Ekaterina Aleksandrova 6th 2 6th 3.26 2018-07-14 13:30
Semifinal
UKR Dayana Yastremskaya 2 6th 4 1.37
SVK Victoria Kuzmova 6th 6th 1.93 2018-07-14 12:00
Semifinal
SVK Anna Shmidlova 2 0 1.93
Versmold (Women's Tournament.
GER Laura Zigemund 4 7th 6th 1.28 2018-07-14 16:00
Semifinal
GER Anna Zaya 6th 5 4 3.92
SRB Olga Danilovich 6th 6th 1.4 2018-07-14 14:00
Semifinal
NED Bibiane Schofs 1 3 3.1
Honolulu (Women's tournament, Hard)
USA Jessica Pegula 3 6th 6th 2.16 2018-07-14 02:00
Quarter-Finals
JPN Misaki Doi 6th 3 1 1.727
USA Daniel Lao 6th 6th 2.28 2018-07-14 01:25
Quarter-Finals
USA Aisha Muhammad 4 3 1.66
JPN Nao Hibino 6th 7 7 1.46 2018-07-14 23:00
Quarter-Finals
USA Usue Maitane Arconada 3 6th 2.8.
USA Emina Bektash 6th 6th 1.79 2018-07-14 23:00
Quarter-Finals
JPN Mai Minokosi 3 2 2.07
Winnipeg (Women's tournament, Hard)
CAN Rebecca Marino 5 6th 6th 1.5 2018-07-14 18:00
Semifinal
MEX Victoria Rodriguez 7th 4 1 2.7.
ISR Julia Glushko 6th 6th 1.41 2018-07-14 18:00
Semifinal
AUS Maddison Inglis 0 2 3.05
CAN Rebecca Marino 4 6th 6th 1.57 2018-07-14 21:35
Quarter-Finals
AUS Astra Sharma 6th 3 4 2.47
Tianjin (Women's Tournament., Hard)
CHN Jing-Jing Liu 6th 6th 1.17 2018-07-14 09:15
Semifinal
KAZ Gozal Aynitdinova 3 3 5.5
CHN Fangzhou Liu 6th 6th 1.66 2018-07-14 07:30
Semifinal
IND Kaur Thandi's pocket 3 2 2.3
Torino (Women's Tournament.
ROU Andrea Amalia Rosca 6th 6th 3.38 2018-07-14 12:00
The final
SLO Kaya Yuan 1 1 1.35
Setubal (Women's Tournament., Hard)
SUI Ilena In-Albon 6th 6th 1.77 2018-07-14 15:00
Semifinal
ESP Eva Guerrero Alvarez 3 1 2.12
BIH Dea Herdzelas 6th 6th 1.96 2018-07-14 13:00
Semifinal
FRA Estelle Cascino 2 2 1.9
Getxo (Women's Tournament.
MDA Alyona Bolshova 6th 6th 1.69 2018-07-14 16:10
Semifinal
PAR Montserrat Gonzalez 2 1 2.25
ESP Olga Saes Larra 7th 6th 1.28 2018-07-14 14:00
Semifinal
VEN Andrea Hamis 5 2 3.92
Nonthaburi (Women's Tournament., Hard)
IND Ankita Raina 6th 6th 2.12 2018-07-14 05:00
The final
JPN Risa Ozaki 2 3 1.77
Knokke (Women's Tournament Ground)
BEL Lara Solden 6th 7th 2.14 2018-07-14 15:30
The final
BLR Anna Kubareva 2 5 1.76
Hong Kong (Women's Tournament., Hard)
HKG Yudis Wong-Kong 6th 4 6th 1.26 2018-07-14 05:00
The final
JPN Sakura Hosogi 0 6th 3 4.15
Solo (Women's tournament, Hard)
INA Aldila Sutjiadi 6th 6th 1.166 2018-07-14 06:00
The final
CHN Winter Du 2 0 5.6
Amstelveen (Women's Tournament.
SWE Ida Jarlskog 4 6th 7 8 1.33 2018-07-14 14:30
Semifinal
CRO Oleksandra Oliynykova 6th 4 6th 3.52
SWE Yulia Rosenqvist 6th 1 6th 5.1. 2018-07-14 13:00
Semifinal
SWE Marina Yudanov 4 6th 1 1.19
Bucharest (Women's Tournament.
ITA Anna Turati 7th 7 5 1.24 2018-07-14 11:30
Semifinal
ROU Denise-Antonella Stoica 5 6th 4.333
ROU George Andrew Krachion 6th 6th 1.56 2018-07-14 10:00
Semifinal
ROU Alexandra Damascin 3 2 2.53
Prokuplje (Women's Tournament.
CZE Gabriela Pantuchkova 6th 6th 1.166 2018-07-14 12:45
Semifinal
BUL Petya Arshinkova 1 4 5.6
CRO Lea Boskovic 6th 6th 1.3 2018-07-14 11:00
Semifinal
SLO Veronika Erjavec 3 2 3.74
Olomouc (Women's Tournament Ground)
AUT Pia Koenig 6th 6th 1.018 2018-07-14 17:15
First round of the kval
RUS Sofia Madina 2 1 13
CZE Karolina Berankova 6th 6th 1.53 2018-07-14 16:45
First round of the kval
SVK Laura Svatikova 4 3 2.4
BIH Anita Khusarich 6th 6th 1.27 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
FRA Sophie Muntean 3 1 3.54
HUN Ksilla Argelan 6th 6th 1.43 2018-07-14 15:30
First round of the kval
CZE Ludmila Kareisova 3 3 2.7.
CZE Nikola Tomanova 6th 6th 3.54 2018-07-14 15:10
First round of the kval
CZE Diana Sumova 3 4 1.27
CZE Petra Kreisova 6th 7 6 1.22 2018-07-14 14:30
First round of the kval
CZE Carolina Chekhova 2 6th 4
FRA Victoria Muntean 6th 6th 1.14 2018-07-14 14:00
First round of the kval
SWE Anette Munozova 2 3 5.2.
CZE Dagmar Dudlakova 7 1 6th 1.66 2018-07-14 13:22
First round of the kval
SUI Nicole Gadien 6th 3 2.14
CZE Alexandra Silna 6th 6th 1.095 2018-07-14 12:50
First round of the kval
SVK Barbara Kollarova 4 2 6.4.
MDA Yana Tishchenko 6th 6th 1.02 2018-07-14 12:45
First round of the kval
BIH Renata Ivardich 1 1 12.5
ROU Ioana Loredana Rosca 6th 6th 1.23 2018-07-14 12:30
First round of the kval
LTU Ioana Eiduconite 1 2 3.9
CZE Pernilla Mendesova 6th 6th 1.001 2018-07-14 12:30
First round of the kval
CZE Martina Pradova 2 3 26th
MDA Anastasia Detjuch 6th 6th 1.04 2018-07-14 11:05
First round of the kval
CZE Kristina Khrabalova 0 0 9.2
POL Katarzyna Kawa 7 0 6th 1.21 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
UKR Anastasia Shoshina 6th 3 4.1
SWE Katerina Filip 6th 5 6th 3.04 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
RUS Anna Pribilova 2 7th 3 1.35
RUS Maria Marfutina 7th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:07
First round of the kval
SRB Jovana Trickovic 5 1 0
Astana (Women's Tournament, Hard)
RUS Ksenia Laskutova 1 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:04
First round of the kval
RUS Valery Yushchenko 6th 3 4 0
RUS Daria Kruzhkova 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:03
First round of the kval
JPN Kotomi Takahata 2 1 0
SRB Boyana Jovanovsky 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:48
First round of the kval
RUS Valeriya Zeleva 4 2 0
KGZ Xenia Palkina 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:08
First round of the kval
INA Jesse Rompis 2 4 0
NED Rosalie Van Der Høek 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:00
First round of the kval
UZB Milena Amedieva 4 0 0
CRO Mariana Dražić 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:53
First round of the kval
RUS Alisa Rastegaeva 1 0 0
RUS Anzhelika Isayeva 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:54
First round of the kval
BLR Sadafmo Tolibov 1 0 0
TUR Ipec Oz 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 08:42
First round of the kval
RUS Polina Nazarchuk 4 5 0
SRB Tamara Kuroovich 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:35
First round of the kval
ARM Gabriella Akopian 4 2 0
RUS Darya Astakhova 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:35
First round of the kval
KAZ Karina Kalkenova 0 1 0
RUS Anna Yakovleva 3 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 08:35
First round of the kval
UZB Julia Kim 6th 2 5 0
Gatineau (Women's Tournament, Hard)
GBR Jodi Anna Burnage 6th 6th 1.03 2018-07-14 20:50
First round of the kval
CAN Claudelle Labonte-Frey 0 0 10.5
MEX Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 7th 6th 1.4 2018-07-14 19:57
First round of the kval
CAN Jada Bui 5 3 2.81
USA Jade Robinson 6th 6th 1.07 2018-07-14 19:30
First round of the kval
CAN Melodie collard 2 0 7.4
GBR Samantha Murray 3 6th 6th 1.03 2018-07-14 17:30
First round of the kval
CAN Leena Bennetto 6th 3 0 10.5
USA Ronit Jurowski 6th 6th 1.02 2018-07-14 17:30
First round of the kval
ITA Virginia Ciccione 3 1 12.5
USA Jennifer Elie 1 6th 6th 1.02 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
CAN Alexandra Mikhailuk 6th 4 3 12.5
USA Ravina Kingsley 6th 6th 1.11 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
CAN Tiffany Lagarde 3 4 5.9
USA Nadia Gilchrist 7 1 6th 1.72 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
USA Alex Graham 6th 4 2.05
JPN Mai Hongtama 6th 6th 1.06 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
CAN Daria Tomashevskaya 0 3 7.9
CAN Erin Rutliffe 3 6th 6th 1.02 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
CAN Corina Spasojevic 6th 0 1 12.5
Imola (Women's tournament, carpet)
ITA Claudia Coppola 2 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 18:07
First round of the kval
ITA Camilla Abbate 6th 3 1 0
ITA Camilla Fabbr 6th 3 6th 0 2018-07-14 17:29
First round of the kval
ITA Alessandra Mazzola 3 6th 4 0
FRA Alice Tubello 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 15:45
First round of the kval
ITA Aurora Zanteideshi 0 7 4 3 0
ITA Nicole Fossa-Huergo 6th 1 6th 0 2018-07-14 15:26
First round of the kval
ITA Serena Gunjali 1 6th 1 0
GRE Eleni Danilidu 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 14:21
First round of the kval
ITA Lisa Wallone 1 2 0
ARG Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Pal 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 14:10
First round of the kval
ITA Alessandra Manna 1 0 0
ITA Federica Prati 7th 7th 0 2018-07-14 11:33
First round of the kval
ITA Julia Carbonaro 5 5 0
ITA Bianca Vitale 5 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 11:01
First round of the kval
ITA Elena Di Battista 7th 4 5 0
ITA Alice Amendola 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:07
First round of the kval
ITA Caterina pantoli 4 1 0
ITA Angelica Raji 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:12
First round of the kval
ITA Julia Guidetti 7 5 4 3 0
SLO Kristina Novak 6th 2 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:06
First round of the kval
UKR Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 6th 2 0
Nonthaburi (Women's Tournament., Hard)
JPN Risa Usijima 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 06:34
First round of the kval
THA Rada Manatavivat 2 1 0
KOR Dabin Kim 6th 7 4 0 2018-07-14 06:08
First round of the kval
TPE Pei-Xuan Chen 2 6th 0
SUI Nina Stadler 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:59
First round of the kval
JPN Haina Ogata 2 1 0
THA Patcharin Chipchandage 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:44
First round of the kval
CHN I Kee Ren 2 1 0
THA Nudnida Luangnam 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:27
First round of the kval
THA Tamolvan Naruhanspong 0 1 0
TPE Chin-Wen Su 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:10
First round of the kval
AUS Ivana Popovic 3 7 7 1 0
CHN Kang Tzu Ki 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 04:15
First round of the kval
CZE Katerina Krizova 1 3 0
CHN Ma Shuzhuye 6th 7 4 0 2018-07-14 04:10
First round of the kval
THA Kamonvan Buaiam 2 6th 0
AUS Gabriella Da Silva Fick 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:13
First round of the kval
THA Praris Rahdamone 1 0 0
JPN Yuuki Tanaka 6th 1 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:11
First round of the kval
CHN Jaxi Liu 4 6th 3 0
ESP Claudia Host Ferrer 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:14
First round of the kval
THA Sirinat Niyomsub 0 1 0
JPN Mei Yamaguchi 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:12
First round of the kval
THA Dolavi Tumthong 3 2 0
SVK Zuzana Zlokova 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:11
First round of the kval
JPN Rob Kadzitani 4 1 0
AUS Kayla McFee 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:10
First round of the kval
THA Jaipet Anantavisil 1 0 0
Brussels (Women's Tournament Ground)
GER Linda Puppendal w / o 2.29 2018-07-14 18:00
First round of the kval
NED Eva Vedder 1.58
CRO Carla Kilic 6th 6th 2.4 2018-07-14 18:00
First round of the kval
NED Kelly Versteeg 3 2 1.53
ITA Francesca Del Edera 6th 6th 5 2018-07-14 18:00
First round of the kval
UZB Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 1.15
NZL Valentina Ivanov 6th 6th 1.02 2018-07-14 17:20
First round of the kval
USA Shelby Prince 1 1 12.5
FRA Maelys Bougrat 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 16:39
First round of the kval
BEL Ruby Malaba Tshienda 1 2 0
FRA Emmanuel Girard 6th 6th 1.085 2018-07-14 16:30
First round of the kval
ROU Adriana Andronacha 1 3 6.8
BEL Vicky Van De Peer 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 16:18
First round of the kval
BEL Aurore Felsenhart 0 0 0
GER Anastasia Rosnovska 6th 6th 1.24 2018-07-14 16:10
First round of the kval
BEL Margaux Maquet 0 4 3.8
NED Nynke Hamburg 7 4 5 6th 0 2018-07-14 16:04
First round of the kval
GBR Vaishali Jorge 6th 7th 4 0
NED Noa Liauw A Fong 6th 6th 1.035 2018-07-14 16:00
First round of the kval
BEL Lucie Rabiot 3 1 9.6
FRA Zoe Burbott 7th 2 6th 1.66 2018-07-14 15:40
First round of the kval
NED Regina Husak 5 6th 1 2.14
NED Diana Chehoudi 5 6th 6th 3.26 2018-07-14 15:30
First round of the kval
FRA Camille Siriex 7th 2 3 1.31
GER Jantje Tilbuerger 6th 6th 1.33 2018-07-14 14:50
First round of the kval
CAN Raffaela Alhach 1 0 3.14
BEL Emily Castelaine 6th 6th 1.14 2018-07-14 14:30
First round of the kval
BEL Juliette Bastin 1 2 5.2.
ITA Maria Vittoria Viviani 7th 4 6th 2.4 2018-07-14 14:10
First round of the kval
CZE Klara Hajkova 5 6th 4 1.53
ITA Gaia Scarcialupi 2 6th 6th 3.26 2018-07-14 13:40
First round of the kval
NED Dainah cameron 6th 2 3 1.31
GRE Sapfo Sakellaridi 6th 6th 2.16 2018-07-14 13:30
First round of the kval
FRA Shechem Bellaghue 0 4 1.65
GER Kathleen Kanev 6th 6th 1.01 2018-07-14 12:00
First round of the kval
BEL Maria Lemonakis 2 4 15
BEL Anais Defossez 6th 6th 1.03 2018-07-14 12:00
First round of the kval
MEX Ximena Kompalka 2 1 10.5
BEL Malin Leysen 6th 6th 1.037 2018-07-14 12:00
First round of the kval
ITA Theodora Djordjevic 3 1 9.5
USA Kristy Jorgensen 2 6th 6th 2.51 2018-07-14 12:00
First round of the kval
USA Mary Closs 6th 1 2 1.49
GER Sabrina Rittberger w / o 1.01 2018-07-14 12:00
First round of the kval
BEL Dirkje Swennen 15
BEL Zara De Schutter 6th 3 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:58
First round of the kval
BEL Antje Rubbrecht 1 6th 4 0
BEL Elin Odenort 6th 3 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:11
First round of the kval
GER Samantha Brdis 1 6th 1 0
GBR Mirabel Njoz 7th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:41
First round of the kval
GER Carolina Bulatovic 5 2 0
GRE Danai Petrula 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:39
First round of the kval
BEL Helena Verbeeck 3 1 0
FRA Marie Ville 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:39
First round of the kval
COL Emely Paola Castro Nino 2 2 0
GRE Marianne Argyrokastriti 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:37
First round of the kval
FRA Sandy Sallios 2 2 0
ESP Carlota Molina Megias 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:33
First round of the kval
ITA Elena De Santis 3 1 0
Dijon (Women's Tournament., Hard)
FRA Pauline courcoux 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 15:03
First round of the kval
TUR Doga Selenium Takunyachi 1 1 0
FRA Agatha Timsit 6th 4 6th 0 2018-07-14 14:24
First round of the kval
USA Chiara Lommer 4 6th 1 0
USA Felicity Moltby 1 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:58
First round of the kval
FRA Schena Benamar 6th 3 1 0
FRA Tiffany Fico 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:32
First round of the kval
ROU Ioana Toancină 3 1 0
FRA Maneva Rakotomalala 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 12:53
First round of the kval
GBR Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 3 0 0
FRA Paulin Payet 2 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:33
First round of the kval
FRA Aubane Droguet 6th 4 3 0
FRA Rania Azziz 7 6 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:02
First round of the kval
FRA Anna Maria Jovanovic 6th 2 0
ESP Helena Jansen Figueras 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:38
First round of the kval
FRA Miriam Gesiel 7 4 3 3 0
USA Katrina Fahey 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:06
First round of the kval
FRA Mo Vinh 2 1 0
SUI Sandy Marty 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:56
First round of the kval
GBR Amelia Stewart 2 0 0
FRA Namie Francois 0 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:47
First round of the kval
BEL Zoi Meers 6th 3 2 0
ITA Linda Cagnazzo 6th 4 6th 0 2018-07-14 08:39
First round of the kval
RUS Kamilla Kokeladze 3 6th 4 0
FRA Flavie Brugnone 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:42
First round of the kval
BRA Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcond 0 0 0
GBR Elli Cimbilakis 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:40
First round of the kval
USA Britt Stenns 0 1 0
Wimbledon - London (Men's Tournament)
Mike Bryan / Jack Sock 6th 6th 6th 5 7th 1.66 2018-07-14 20:00
The final
Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus 3 7 7 3 7th 5 2.39
SRB Novak Djokovic 6th 3 7 9 3 10 1.43 2018-07-14 15:00
Semifinal
ESP Rafael Nadal 4 6th 6th 6th 8 3.22
Braunschweig Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
GER Yannick Gunfmann 6th 3 6th 2.2 2018-07-14 16:35
The final
SVK Josef Kovalik 2 6th 3 1.72
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolh 6th 6th 1.5 2018-07-14 15:00
The final
N.sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan 3 3 2.48
Winnetka Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
RUS Evgeny Karlovsky 6th 6th 1.53 2018-07-14 04:30
Semifinal
AUS Dane Kelly 4 2 2.61
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunch 7 2 6th 1.25 2018-07-14 03:00
Semifinal
Jared Hiltzik / Tim Kopinski 6th 4 3.7
USA Jason Jang 6th 6th 1.54 2018-07-14 22:30
Semifinal
USA Colleen Altamarino 2 2 2.58
Winnipeg Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
AUS Jason Murray Kabler 4 7th 6th 1.98 2018-07-14 20:10
Semifinal
ESP Marcel Granollers 6th 5 3 1.88
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Grano 6th 7 2 1.44 2018-07-14 02:20
Semifinal
Jason Murray Kubler / Bradley Mo 4 6th 2.66
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbee 6th 6th eleven 1.615 2018-07-14 22:30
Semifinal
Zhe Li / Go Soeda 7 1 ) 3 9 2.22
JPN Go Soeda 6th 6th 1.28 2018-07-14 21:15
Quarter-Finals
CAN Alexis Galarno 0 2 3.84
Bastad Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ESP Pedro Martinez Portero 7 5 6th 2.32 2018-07-14 14:00
The final
FRA Corentin Mute 6th 4 1.65
Harri Heliovaara / Henri Laakson 6th 6th 1.76 2018-07-14 12:00
The final
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira 4 3 2
Perugia Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ITA Gianluigi Quintzi 6th 6th 1.31 2018-07-14 20:05
Semifinal
ITA Salvatore Caruso 2 0 3.65
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donat 6th 3 10 1.74 2018-07-14 18:30
The final
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic 3 6th 7th 2.02
ITA Salvatore Caruso 4 6th 6th 2.16 2018-07-14 22:00
Quarter-Finals
ITA Alessandro Jannessy 6th 4 4 1.727
Astana Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
IND Sacket-Say Minyi 4 ret. 0 2018-07-14 09:58
Round two round
UKR Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 0
RUS Konstantin Kravchuk 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:15
Round two round
KAZ Timur Maulenov 2 0 0
BLR Yaroslav Shilo 7 3 6th 0 2018-07-14 07:09
Round two round
RUS Mikhail Fufygin 6th 2 0
RUS Pavel Kotov 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 06:48
Round two round
KAZ Sultan Narbekov 1 3 0
FRA Hugo Grenier 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:24
Round two round
UZB Fayzullokhon Mavludov 0 1 0
UZB Humayun Sultanov 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:11
Round two round
RUS Mikhail Elgin 2 4 0
BLR Dmitry Zhirmont 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 05:07
Round two round
RUS Alexander Pavlyuchenkov 3 5 0
KAZ Timur Maulenov 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:58
First round of the kval
KAZ Adil Yeltayev 1 4 0
UKR Vladimir Uzhylovsky 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:57
First round of the kval
CRO Fran Zvonimir Zgombich 1 0 0
IND Arjun Kadhe 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:55
Round two round
RUS Anton Chekhov 3 1 0
San Benedetto Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ITA Pietro Liciardi 6th 6th 1.05 2018-07-14 19:30
First round of the kval
ITA Piercarlo Coccio 2 4 8.5
ITA Giulio Colacioppo 4 7 1 3 ret. 23 2018-07-14 18:25
First round of the kval
ITA Adelchi Virgili 6th 6th 0 1.001
ITA Riccardo Bonadio 6th 6th 2.51 2018-07-14 17:00
First round of the kval
ESP Paul Toledo Bake 3 2 1.49
ITA Antonio Massara 7th 6th 5.7 2018-07-14 16:20
First round of the kval
BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov 5 4 1.12
FRA Gregoire Jacques w / o 2.6. 2018-07-14 16:15
First round of the kval
ESP Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1.46
ITA Gianluca Di Nicola 5 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 14:58
First round of the kval
ITA Alessandro Petrone 7th 3 4 0
PER Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Sam 6th 7 1 1.16 2018-07-14 14:20
First round of the kval
MEX Manuel Sanchez 1 6th 4.8
ITA Eduardo Eremin 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:41
First round of the kval
ITA Luigi Castelletti 0 1 0
ITA Luca Giacomini 4 6th 6th 2.16 2018-07-14 13:40
First round of the kval
FRA Matteo Martino 6th 1 4 1.65
SRB Nikola Kacic 6th 6th 1.44 2018-07-14 12:18
First round of the kval
ITA Andrea Guerriery 3 2 2.66
ITA Pietro Rondoni 6th 3 6th 0 2018-07-14 12:13
First round of the kval
SUI Luke Margaroli 1 6th 3 0
ARG Gonzalo Villanueva 3 6th 6th 3.32 2018-07-14 12:05
First round of the kval
ECU Gonzalo Escobar 6th 3 0 1.3
ESP Oriol Roca Batalha 6th 6th 1.34 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
ARG Agustin Velotti 1 2 3.1
ITA Davide Galoppini 3 6th 7 9 2.05 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
COL Christian Rodriguez 6th 3 6th 1.72
ITA Giovanni Fonio 6th 6th 1.001 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
ITA Cristian Valentini 0 0 26th
ITA Andrea Vawassori 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 10:53
First round of the kval
BOL Federico Ceballos 1 4 0
Scheveningen Challenger (Male tournament, Primer)
NED Nils Lutzma 6th 6th 3.54 2018-07-14 19:30
First round of the kval
RUS Alain Avidzba 3 3 1.27
NED Gyuis Brewer 6th 6th 1.125 2018-07-14 19:00
First round of the kval
NED Lodewijk Weststrate 1 3 5.6
GER Jeremy Yan 6th 6th 1.16 2018-07-14 18:15
First round of the kval
FRA Dan Added 1 2 4.8
SUI Antoine Belier 1 6th 6th 2.625 2018-07-14 17:05
First round of the kval
NED Milijan Niesten 6th 3 3 1.45
CZE Jan Satral 6th 7th 1.47 2018-07-14 16:50
First round of the kval
FRA Sadio Doumbia 1 5 2.57
GER Marvin Netushil 6th 6th 1.11 2018-07-14 14:50
First round of the kval
NED Stefan Fransen 4 4 5.9
FRA So Kunn Wang 7th 6th 2.29 2018-07-14 14:45
First round of the kval
FRA Alexander Müller 5 4 1.58
FRA Corenten Denoyi w / o 1.045 2018-07-14 14:10
First round of the kval
NED Amadatus Admiraal 8.8
RUS Alexander Zhurbin 7 5 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:52
First round of the kval
BEL Yannick Vandenbulke 6th 4 0
GER Peter Torebko 6th 4 6th 1.52 2018-07-14 13:15
First round of the kval
FRA Manuel Ginard 4 6th 1 2.43
ESP Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 6th 6th 1.19 2018-07-14 13:05
First round of the kval
JPN Takashi Saito 3 2 4.35
FRA Geoffrey Blancano 6th 6th 1.06 2018-07-14 12:40
First round of the kval
NED Roy de Falk 4 1 7.9
BEL Kimmer Coppentians 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:40
First round of the kval
SLO Tom Cosevar-Desman 4 4 0
FRA Elliott Benschery 6th 6th 1.11 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
NED Ryan Nijboer 3 4 5.9
GER Georg von Massov 7th 1 6th 1.61 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
NED Mihil De Crom 5 6th 0 2.23
ITA Fabricio Ornago 1 6th 6th 1.35 2018-07-14 11:00
First round of the kval
FRA Janis Lauren 6th 4 2 3.04
Gatineau Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
CAN Nikaiz Muamba 7th 2 6th 3.54 2018-07-14 18:33
First round of the kval
CAN Jack Mingji Lin 5 6th 4 1.27
ISR Edan Leshem 6th 6th 1.04 2018-07-14 18:05
First round of the kval
CAN Sebastien Collard 3 0 9.2
AUS Aleksandar Vukic 6th 6th 6th 2.05 2018-07-14 18:05
First round of the kval
USA Tom Fawcett 4 7 5 3 1.72
China F10 (Shenzhen) (Men's Tournament., Hard)
CHN Wu Zhibin w / o 1.33 2018-07-14 08:30
Semifinal
CHN Yan Bai 3.52
CHN Those Rigele 6th 7th 1.93 2018-07-14 06:00
Semifinal
AUS Blake Ellis 4 5 1.93
France F13 (Ajaccio) (Male tournament, Hard)
FRA Remy Butilier 6th 3 7 5 1.41 2018-07-14 19:30
Semifinal
FRA Arthur Rinderkneh 4 6th 6th 3.05
RUS Aslan Karatev 7th 6th 1.61 2018-07-14 22:00
Quarter-Finals
FRA Laurent Rochette 5 1 2.375
Spain F18 (Getxo) (Men's Tournament Ground)
ESP Carlos Bolouda-Purkiss 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:08
Semifinal
ESP Jaime Pla Malfetito 0 4 0
ARG Pedro Cachin 7th 6th 1.21 2018-07-14 13:00
Semifinal
ESP Javier Barranco Kosano 5 1 4.75
Austria F2 (Kramsach) (Men's Tournament Ground)
BIH Nerman Fatic 1 6th 6th 2.04 2018-07-14 15:00
The final
GER Johannes Hertays 6th 3 1 1.83
Czech Republic F6 (Brno) (Men's Tournament Ground)
CZE Jan Myrtle 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:06
The final
CZE Tomas Jirousek 3 4 0
Georgia F1 (Telavi) (Male Tournament Ground)
ARG Nicholas Alberto Arrecé 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 12:06
Semifinal
RUS Alexey Zakharov 2 5 0
GEO Alexander Metreveli 6th 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:04
Semifinal
GEO Alexander Bakshi 7 2 4 2 0
Germany F7 (Bad Schussenried) (Men's Tournament Ground)
AUT Matthias Haim 6th 6th 1.6 2018-07-14 16:00
Semifinal
ARG Mathias Franco Descott 3 4 2.43
ESP Mario Vilelia Martinez 6th 6th 1.21 2018-07-14 14:30
Semifinal
BEL Jonas Merckx 4 0 4.75
Malaysia F2 (Kuala Lumpur) (Male tournament, Hard)
JPN Rota Tanuma 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:41
The final
FRA Gabriel Petit 1 1 0
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) (Men's Tournament Ground)
NED Tim Van Reithoven 6th 7 10 1.85 2018-07-14 14:30
Semifinal
BRA Orlando Luzh 2 6th 2.02
NED Sidane Pontjodikromo 7th 4 6th 2.7. 2018-07-14 13:00
Semifinal
PER Arklon Huertas Del Pino 5 6th 3 1.5
China F11 (Kunshan) (Men's Tournament, Hard)
NZL Mikal Statham 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 05:01
First round of the kval
CHN Eng Ji 1 0 0
CHN Gao Kun 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 04:50
First round of the kval
CHN Bin Chen 0 0 0
CHN Yuqi Wang 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 04:17
First round of the kval
USA Michael Ru 1 5 0
CHN Zhao Zhao 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 03:23
First round of the kval
CHN Yutian Ji 0 1 0
HKG Wai Yu Kai 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:59
First round of the kval
CHN Xiaoyu He 2 2 0
CHN Jichao Huang 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 02:33
First round of the kval
CHN Jiajun He 4 5 0
RUS Ramazan Nureyev 6th 1 6th 0 2018-07-14 02:22
First round of the kval
CHN Chuanki Su 1 6th 3 0
CHN Owen Lu 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 01:14
First round of the kval
JPN Kento Tagashira 3 2 0
CHN Shenglin Zhuo 4 6th 1 ret. 0 2018-07-14 01:13
First round of the kval
CHN I'm Huy Nee 6th 3 0 0
THA Chanon Phunsavat 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 01:09
First round of the kval
TPE Henry Wei 2 2 0
CHN Xin Hu 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 01:08
First round of the kval
CHN Zhengan Sun 0 1 0
France F14 (Uriage) (Men's Tournament Ground)
FRA Maxim Mora 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:16
Qualification
FRA Arthur Bernabe 2 4 0
FRA Luca Bouquet 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 13:04
Qualification
FRA Baptiste Rey 1 2 0
FRA Alexis Buro 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 12:07
Qualification
FRA South Kazaban 2 3 0
FRA Julien De Cuyper 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 11:17
Qualification
FRA Paul Geye 3 3 0
FRA Simon Reveniau 6th 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:13
First round of the kval
FRA Neil Hoey 1 2 0
FRA Nicolas Tepmahc 6th 7th 0 2018-07-14 09:11
First round of the kval
FRA Florian Nicu 4 5 0
RUS Alexey Aleshchev 7 4 2 6th 0 2018-07-14 09:11
Qualification
FRA Francois Muzitelli 6th 6th 4 0

P - who serves; D - account in the game; 1..5 - account for the sets; P - refusal of one of the participants to continue the match;
M - coefficients of the bookmaker office Marathon; C - match status; And - the round and the time of the match (according to MSC).

Last updated on: 15/07/2018 at 12:59:03




Tennis Coming Soon

Player 1 2 3 4 5 R M FROM AND
Bucharest Open - Bucharest (Women's Tournament Ground)
HUN Anna Bondar 1.5 2018-07-15 15:30
Round two round
ROU Jacqueline Adina Christian 2.7.
ROU Irina Maria Bare 1.79 2018-07-15 15:30
Round two round
UKR Katarina Zavatskaya 2.09
ROU Alexandra Kadanţu 1.61 2018-07-15 15:30
Round two round
RUS Elena Rybakina 2.41
UKR Olga Yanchuk 3.65 2018-07-15 15:30
Round two round
TUR Chagla Buyukakchay 1.31
SVK Rebecca Shramkova 1.68 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
SRB Dejana Radanovich 2.27
ESP Dahlia Garcia-Perez 1.48 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
ROU Nicoleta-Catalina Dashkalu 2.77
ESP Paula Badosa 1.075 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
SVK Chantal Skamlova 9.4
USA Claire Liu 1.06 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
ROU Andrei Prishakariu eleven
Ladies Championship Gstaad - Gstaad (Women's Tournament Ground)
RUS Valentina Ivakhnenko 2.53 2018-07-15 15:30
Qualification
USA Alexandra Kiik 1.56
ITA Martina Trevisan 1.45 2018-07-15 15:30
Qualification
FRA Amandine Hesse 2.88
LIE Katinka Von Daichmann 1.07 2018-07-15 14:00
Qualification
RSA Zoe Kruger 9.8
ESP Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1.49 2018-07-15 14:00
Qualification
AUT Barbara Haas 2.74
Contrexeville (Women's Tournament Ground)
SUI Stefanie Vogele 2.18 2018-07-15 15:00
The final
ESP Sarah Sorrisb-Tormo 1.73
Versmold (Women's Tournament.
GER Laura Zigemund 1.62 2018-07-15 13:30
The final
SRB Olga Danilovich 2.39
Honolulu (Women's tournament, Hard)
JPN Nao Hibino 2.2 2018-07-16 01:00
The final
USA Jessica Pegula 1.72
Winnipeg (Women's tournament, Hard)
CAN Rebecca Marino 1.62 2018-07-15 19:00
The final
ISR Julia Glushko 2.39
Setubal (Women's Tournament., Hard)
BIH Dea Herdzelas 3.1 2018-07-15 13:00
The final
SUI Ilena In-Albon 1.4
Amstelveen (Women's Tournament.
SWE Ida Jarlskog 1.77 2018-07-15 13:00
The final
SWE Yulia Rosenqvist 2.12
Olomouc (Women's Tournament Ground)
CZE Petra Kreisova 1.285 2018-07-15 14:30
Round two round
CZE Karolina Berankova 3.42
BIH Anita Khusarich 1.47 2018-07-15 14:30
Round two round
CZE Nikola Tomanova 2.57
HUN Ksilla Argelan 3.62 2018-07-15 13:15
Round two round
AUT Pia Koenig 1.26
Gatineau (Women's Tournament, Hard)
JPN Nagi Hanatani 1.72 2018-07-15 20:00
Qualification
JPN Ayoko Yoshitomi 2.05
GBR Freya Christie 1.26 2018-07-15 18:30
Qualification
CAN Catherine Ledu 3.62
GBR Alicia Barnett 1.34 2018-07-15 18:30
Qualification
USA Shelby Talcott 3.1
GBR Jodi Anna Burnage 1.24 2018-07-15 17:00
Qualification
MEX Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 3.8
USA Jennifer Elie 1.96 2018-07-15 17:00
Qualification
USA Ravina Kingsley 1.79
GBR Samantha Murray 1.38 2018-07-15 17:00
Qualification
USA Jade Robinson 2.92
JPN Mai Hongtama 1.79 2018-07-15 17:00
Qualification
CAN Erin Rutliffe 1.96
USA Nadia Gilchrist 1.32 2018-07-15 17:00
Qualification
USA Ronit Jurowski 3.2.
Darmstadt (Women's Tournament Ground)
FRA Alice Rame 1.31 2018-07-15 13:00
First round of the kval
GER Lena Ruppert 3.26
GER Sarah Nikocevic 3.8 2018-07-15 13:00
First round of the kval
CRO Iva Primorac 1.24
Imola (Women's tournament, carpet)
ITA Federica Prati 1.43 2018-07-15 16:00
Qualification
ARG Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Pal 2.7.
ITA Claudia Coppola 1.39 2018-07-15 16:00
Qualification
ITA Camilla Fabbr 2.85
FRA Alice Tubello 1.26 2018-07-15 14:30
Qualification
ITA Nicole Fossa-Huergo 3.62
Brussels (Women's Tournament Ground)
BEL Zara De Schutter 1.79 2018-07-15 18:00
Round two round
ITA Francesca Del Edera 1.96
NZL Valentina Ivanov 1.33 2018-07-15 18:00
Round two round
GER Anastasia Rosnovska 3.14
USA Kristy Jorgensen 2.16 2018-07-15 18:00
Round two round
ITA Maria Vittoria Viviani 1.65
GER Linda Puppendal 1.65 2018-07-15 18:00
Round two round
CRO Carla Kilic 2.16
RUS Anna Ukolova 1.166 2018-07-15 16:00
Round two round
BEL Vicky Van De Peer 4.7
GER Sabrina Rittberger 1.125 2018-07-15 16:00
Round two round
FRA Zoe Burbott 5.6
NED Nynke Hamburg 3.26 2018-07-15 16:00
Round two round
FRA Emmanuel Girard 1.31
NED Noa Liauw A Fong 3.1 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
GER Kathleen Kanev 1.34
NED Diana Chehoudi 1.72 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
GER Jantje Tilbuerger 2.05
ESP Carlota Molina Megias 1.43 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
BEL Anais Defossez 2.7.
FRA Maelys Bougrat 1.47 2018-07-15 14:00
Round two round
BEL Emily Castelaine 2.57
Wimbledon - London (Men's Tournament Grass)
RSA Kevin Anderson 5.45 2018-07-15 16:00
The final
SRB Novak Djokovic 1.21
Wimbledon (juniors) (Male tournament, Grass)
TPE Chun Xing Price 1.21 2018-07-15 15:00
The final
GBR Jack Draper 4.75
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad (Male Tournament Ground)
FRA Corentin Mute 1.166 2018-07-15 13:30
First round of the kval
SWE Marcus Eriksson 5.6
FRA Constant Lestienne 3.1 2018-07-15 13:30
First round of the kval
CHI Christian Garin 1.4
Hall of Fame Open - Newport (Male tournament, Grass)
USA Austin Krycek 6.6 2018-07-16 22:30
First round of the kval
AUS Bernard Tomic 1.13
ESA Marcelo Arevalo 3.92 2018-07-16 21:00
First round of the kval
AUS John Patrick Smith 1.28
GER Dominique Köpfer 1.38 2018-07-16 21:00
First round of the kval
DOM Victor Estrella 3.2.
GER Matthias Bachinger 1.22 2018-07-15 19:30
First round of the kval
USA William Bloomberg 4.6
USA JC Aragon 2.15 2018-07-15 19:30
First round of the kval
USA Evan King 1.75
EGY Mohammed Safwat 1.64 2018-07-15 18:00
First round of the kval
USA Alex Rybakov 2.34
CAN Frank Dantsevich 2.34 2018-07-15 18:00
First round of the kval
AUS Alex Bolt 1.64
Plava Laguna Croatia Open - Umag (Men's Tournament Ground)
BRA Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1.03 2018-07-15 13:30
First round of the kval
CRO Admir Kalender 15.5
ARG Marco Trungelliti 2.07 2018-07-15 13:30
First round of the kval
ARG Facundo Banís 1.81
Winnipeg Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
AUT Lucas Miedler 3.2. 2018-07-16 21:00
The final
AUS Jason Murray Kabler 1.38
Perugia Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ITA Gianluigi Quintzi 1.19 2018-07-16 22:30
The final
USA Ulysses Blanch 5.1.
San Benedetto Challenger (Men's Tournament Ground)
ESP Oriol Roca Batalha 1.24 2018-07-15 15:00
Round two round
PER Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Sam 3.8
ITA Pietro Liciardi 2.73 2018-07-15 15:00
Round two round
ITA Riccardo Bonadio 1.42
Scheveningen Challenger (Male tournament, Primer)
NED Gyuis Brewer 2.94 2018-07-15 16:30
Round two round
CZE Jan Satral 1.38
GER Peter Torebko 2.29 2018-07-15 15:00
Round two round
ESP Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1.58
FRA So Kunn Wang 1.42 2018-07-15 15:00
Round two round
SUI Antoine Belier 2.73
GER Jeremy Yan 1.19 2018-07-15 15:00
Round two round
NED Nils Lutzma 4.35
Gatineau Challenger (Male tournament, Hard)
VEN Ricardo Rodriguez 1.166 2018-07-16 21:30
Round two round
CAN Liam Draxl 4.7
MON Lucas Katharina 1.11 2018-07-16 21:30
Round two round
CAN Justin Boulais 5.9
COL Alejandro Gomez 3.32 2018-07-15 20:00
Round two round
KOR Yong-Seon Jong 1.3
AUS Aleksandar Vukic 2.04 2018-07-15 20:00
Round two round
FRA Antoine Escoffier 1.727
USA Patrick Kipson 2.04 2018-07-15 20:00
Round two round
CRO Borna Gojo 1.727
ISR Edan Leshem 1.07 2018-07-15 18:30
Round two round
CAN Nikaiz Muamba 7.4
AUS Jacob Grylls 2.14 2018-07-15 18:30
Round two round
JPN Makoto Oti 1.66
France F13 (Ajaccio) (Male tournament, Hard)
RUS Aslan Karatev 1.59 2018-07-15 20:30
The final
FRA Remy Butilier 2.45
Germany F7 (Bad Schussenried) (Men's Tournament Ground)
ESP Mario Vilelia Martinez 1.17 2018-07-15 15:00
The final
AUT Matthias Haim 5.5
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) (Men's Tournament Ground)
NED Sidane Pontjodikromo 7.4 2018-07-15 14:30
The final
NED Tim Van Reithoven 1.11
China F11 (Kunshan) (Men's Tournament, Hard)
CHN Ye Cong Mo 1.63 2018-07-15 09:00
Round two round
NZL Mikal Statham 2.19
Austria F3 (Wels) (Men's Tournament Ground)
RUS Richard Muzaev 1.55 2018-07-15 13:15
Qualification
ARG Juan Batista Otegui 2.36
AUT Jonas Trinker 2.08 2018-07-15 13:00
Qualification
GBR Toby Martin 1.7.

P - who serves; D - account in the game; 1..5 - account for the sets; P - refusal of one of the participants to continue the match;
M - coefficients of the bookmaker office Marathon; C - match status; And - the round and the time of the match (according to MSC).

Last updated on: 15/07/2018 at 12:59:04




The site provides direct results to Cincinnati 2016 and more than 2000 tournaments series ATP, WTA and Challenger.

Online matches broadcast show an account during the match, as well as other statistics LIVE. We have final results and grid tournaments, which are updated immediately after the end of matches. One click and you will know who is playing with whom. Watch out for everyone (not just the big ones like the 2016 ATC Cincinnati results, the French Open, the Australian Open, Wimbledon and the US Open) ATP and WTA tournaments in live!

Enjoy and watch the broadcasts online in the online mode!