This page has been robot translated, sorry for typos if any. Original content here.

List of agricultural enterprises in Ukraine

Ternopilska region

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Ternopilhlіb ” m. Ternopil

2         BAT “ Berezhansky chlіbozavod ” m. Berezhani

3         HABBuchatsky Khlіbozavod ” m. Buchach

four.         HABKremenetsky chlіbozavod ” m. Kremenets

five.         BAT “ P id dragging hlіbozavod ” m. Pidvolochisk

6         HABChortkivsky hlibozavod ” m. Chortkі in

7         BAT “ Zalishchytsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Zalishchiki

eight.         HABZbarazky hlіbozavod ” m. Zbarazh

9.         BAT “ Mikulinetsky hlіbozavod ” m. Mikulinets , Terebovlyansky region

Volinska region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Khlib ” m. Lutsk

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         VAP “ Volodymyr-Volinsky Chemical Plant ” m. Volodymyr-Volinsky

2         BAT “ Novovolinsky hlіbozavod ” m. Novovolinsk

3         BAT “ Kovelsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Kovel

four.         Kamіn-Kashirsky hlіbozavod m. Kamіn-Kashirsk

five.         Lyubomlsky hlіbozavod m. Lyuboml

6         BAT “ Gorokhivhlіb ” m. Goroh in

7         WAT “ Senkevichivska Khlibopakarnyasmt . Senkevichivka , Gorokhivskyi region

eight.         HATBerestechkivska Khlibopakarnya ” m. Berestechko , Gorokhivskyi district

9.         BAT “ Lokhkivsky hlіbozavodsmt . Lokachi

Lviv region



WAP members

one.         BAT “Concern Khlibrom ” (DP “ Lviv Chemical Plant No. 5”, m. Lviv )

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         WAT “ Lvivkhlіb ” m. Lvi in

2         HABLviv Khlibokombіnat ” m. Lvi in

3         BAT “ Lviv Chemical Plant No. one" m. Lviv in

four.         BAT “ Borislav Khlіbokombinat ” m. Borislav

five.         HABDrogobitsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Drohobych

6         BAT “ Striysky Khlіbokombinatwith . Slobidka, Striysky district

7         BAT “ Chervonograd hlіbozavod ” m. Chervonograd

eight.         IАТЯворівський хлібозавод ” м. Яворі в

9.         SATSambirsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Sambi r

ten.      HABMikolaivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Mikola in

Zakarpatska region



Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HAT “Uzhgorodhlіb” m. Uzhgorod ”

2         SAT “ Salba ” by Vinogradov

3         HABMukachevhlіb ” m. Mukachei in

four.         BAT “ Svalyavsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Svalyava

Р івненська обл.



Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HАТР івненський хлібокомбін ” м. Рівне

2         BAT “ Polissykhlіb ” m. Rіvne

3         BAT “ Zdolbunovsky hlіbozavod ” m. Zdolbunі in

four.         BAT “ Kuznetsovsk hlіbozavod ” m. Kuznetsovsk , Volodymyrskogo district

five.         BAT “ Ostrozky chlіbozavod ” m. Ostrog

6         BAT “ Sarnensky Chill Plant ” m. Sarni

7         BAT “ Kostopilsky hlіbozavod ” m. Kostopil

Ivano-Frankivsk region



WAP members

one.         IAT “ Ivano-Frankivskiy Khlіbokombinat ” m. Ivano-Frankivsk

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HABBukkivsky hlіbokombinіn ” with. Bukachivtsi , Rogatinsky district

2         BAT “ Burshtinsky m. Burshtin , Galitsky district

3         BAT “ Volinsky chlіbozavod ” m. Valley

four.         BAT “ Kaluzka Khlіbokombinat ” m. Kalush

five.         BAT “ Kolomiya Khlіbokombinat ” m. Kolomiya

6         SATGorodenko Mechanical Bakery ” m. Gorodenko

Zhytomyr region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Berdychivsky Khlіbozavod ” m. Berdych in , region. Zhytomyr

Khmelnytska region



WAP members

one.         TOV Stromi Holding ” (TOV “ Khmelnytsky Khlibokombinat ”)

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         VTKP “ Kamenets- Podilsky hlіbokombinat ” m. Kamyanets-Podolsky

2         VTKP “ Netіshinsky hlіbozavod ” m. Netishin

3         VTKP “ Polonsky hlіbozavod ” m. Polonne

four.         VKP “ Starokonstyantiniv hlіbozavod ” m. Starokonstyantiniv

five.         VKP “ Ізяславський хлібозавод ” м. Ізяслав

6         SATSlavutski hlіbozavod ” m. Slavuta

7         HАТShepetivka hlіbozavod ” m. Shepetivka

Chernivetska region



WAP members

one.         HABChernivetsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Chernivtsi

Chernigivska region



WAP members

one.         HABChernigivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Chernigi in

2         BAT “ Nizhny Khlib ” m. Nizhyn , region Chernigivska

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Prilutsky chlіbozavod ” m. Priluki

2         Hotinsky hlіbozavod ” m. Hotin

3         BAT “ Novodnіstrovsky hlіbozavod ” with. П іщане , Sokiryanskyi borough

Vinnitsa region



WAP members

one.         BAT “Concern Khlibrom ” (BAT “ Vinnitsyakhli ” m. Vinnitsya )

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Kozyatinhlіb ” m. Kozyatin

2         BAT “ Ladizhinhlіbcmt . Ladyzhin , Trostyanetsky district

3         HABTulchinsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Tulchin

four.         BAT “ Barsky Khlіbozavod ” m. Bar

five.         HАТGaisinhlіb ” m. Gaisin

Sumska reg.



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Sumy hlіbokombinіn ” m. Sumi

2         TOV TD “ Sumy Khlib ” m. Sumi

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Bіlopіlsky hlіbozavod ” m. Bіlopіllya

2         HАТGlukh івський хлібокомбіна ” м. Глухів

3         BAT “ Krolevetsky chlіbozavod ” m. Krolevets

four.         BAT “ Konotopsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Konotop

five.         WAT “ Lebedinsky chlіbozavod ” m. Lebedin

6         BAT “ Okhtirsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Okhtirka

7         BAT “ Romensky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Romney

eight.         BAT “ Shostky Khlibokombinat ” m. Shostka

Poltavska region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Poltava Chemical Plant No. 2” m. Poltava

2         BAT “ Komsomolsk Khlіbozavod ” m. Komsomolsk , region. Poltavska

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Poltava hlіbokombinіn ” m. Poltava

2         HАТGadyatsky hlіbozavod ” m. Gadyach

3         HABKremenchuk Khlibokombinat ” m. Kremenchuk

four.         BAT “ Karlivsky hlibozavod ” m. Karlivka

five.         BAT “ Mirgorod hlіbozavod ” m. Mirgorod

6         BAT “ Lubensky hlіbozavod ” m. Lubny

7         WAT “ Piryatin Mechanical Bakery ” m. Piryatin

eight.         BAT “ Chervonozavodsky chlіbozavod ” m. Chervonozavodsk , Lokhvytskyi district

9.         HАТKhorolska Mech bakery ” m. Khorol

ten.      Team partnershipVirobnic-trading and the companyPoltavhlіbservis ”m. Poltava

Cherkaska region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Smіlyansky Khlіbokombіnat ” m. Smila , region. Cherkaska

2         BAT “ Cherkasy KhlіbokombinatCherkasy

3         Zhashkivske DP ZAT “ Lizinga CompaniaKhlib Ukrainy ”m. Zhashkі in , reg. Cherkaska

four.         Kam'yanske DP ZAT “ Lizinga CompanyKhlib Ukrainy ”m. Kam'yanka , region Cherkaska

five.         BAT “ Shpolyansky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Shpola , region. Cherkaska

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Vatutinsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Vatutine

2         BAT “ Umansky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Uman

Kirovograd region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Kirovograd hlibozavod ” m. Kirovograd

2         BAT “ Palyanitsya ” m. Kirovograd

3         BAT “ Oleksandrii hlibozavod ” m. Oleksandriia , region. Kirovograd

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Pobuzka chlіbozavodsee . Pobuse , Golovansky district

Odesa region



WAP members

one.         BAT " Odessa Cow " M. Odessa

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ P ivdenna palyanitsya ” m. Odesa

2         Odesky Chemical Plant No. 3m . Odes

3         Bіlgorod- Dnіstrovsky hlіbozavod m. Bіlgorod- Dnіstrovsky

four.         Іzmailsky hlіbozavod m. Izmaіl

five.         Кі л ійський хлібозавод м. Кілія

6         Keniy hlіbozavod m. Reni

7         Saratsky hlіbozavod m. Sarata

eight.         Bolgradsky hlіbozavod m. Bolgrad

9.         Starokosatsky hlіbozavod m. Starokozache

ten.      Odesky Chemical Plant No. 1m . Odes

eleven.      Odesky Chemical Plant No. 5 m . Odes

12.      Anania hlіbozavod m. Ananiav

13.      Kosovo hlіbozavod m. Kotovsk

14.      Baltsky hlіbozavod m. Balta

15.      Berezivsky hlіbozavod m. Berezivka

Mykolaiv region



Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HABMikolaivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Mikola in

2         HAB “ Mikolaivkhlіb ” m. Mikolaia in

3         VAT “Korovay” m. Mykola

four.         BAT “ Voznesensky chlіbozavod ” m. Voznesensk

five.         HAB “Mir Khlib ” m. Mykolaia

6         HABMykolaiv hlіbazavod four" m. Mikolaia

7         BAT “ May Day hlіbozavod ” m. Pervomaisk

eight.         SAT "Sanok" m. Mykola

Dnipropetrovsk region



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Novomoskovsk hlіbozavod ” m. Novomoskovsk , region. Dnipropetrovsk

2         HАТНікопольський хлібокомбіні ” м. Нікополь , обл. Dnipropetrovsk

3         BAT “ Krivorіzhhlіb ” m. Kriviy R іg , region. Dnipropetrovka

four.         ZAT “ Pavlogradhlіb ” m. Pavlograd, region Dnipropetrovsk

five.         Asotsiatsiya aktsionernyh partnerships " Dniprokhlіb " city . Dnipropetrovsk

6         Subsidiary enterpriseKhliboprodukt ” BAT “ Zhovtovodsky Chemical Plant ” m. Zhovt i V odi, region Dnipropetrovsk

7         BAT “ Krivorіzky Khlibokombinat number 1” m. Kryvyi R іг

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Khlib ” m. Dnipropetrovsk

2         BAT “ Dnipropetrovsk Khlibokombinat 2 ” m. Dnipropetrovsk

3         WAT “PAN” m. Dniprodzerzhinsk

four.         BAT “ Verkhnodnіprovskkhlіb ” m. Verkhnodnіprovsk

five.         BAT “ Dniprodzerzhynsk hlibokombinat ” m. Dnіprodzerzhinsk

6         WAT “ Іnguletsky hlibozavod ” m. Іngulets

7         BAT “ Pyatikhatsky hlіbozavod ” m. P'yatikhatki

eight.         HAB “ Manganese Cube Khlibokombinat ” m. Manganets

9.         BAT “ Sinelnikiv hlіbozavod ” m. Sinelnikove

ten.      BAT “ Ternivsky hlibozavod ” m. Kryvyi R іг

eleven.      BAT “ Golden ear” m. Dnipropetrovsk

12.      BAT “ Dnipropetrovsk Chemical Plant No. 9" m. Dnipropetrovsk

Kharkiv reg.



WAP members

one.         TOV Chemical plant Oleksiyivsky ” m. Kharkiv

2         Subsidiary “ Balakliy KhlibokombinatTOVUkrainian Agrarian Union” m. Balakleya , region Kharkivska

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HAB “Korovay” m. Kharki in

2         Harkivskiy hlіbozavod 2 m . Harki in

3         Harkivskiy hlіbozavod 4 m . Harki in

four.         Kharkivskiy hlіbokombinіat 4 m . Harki in

five.         Harkivskiy hlіbozavod 5 m . Harki in

6         BAT “ Kharkiv Khlibokombinat eight" m. Kharki in

7         BAT “ Kharkiv Khlibokombinat eleven" m. Kharki in

eight.         BAT “ Lyubotinsky hlіbozavod ” m. Lyubotin , Kharkivskyi district

9.         BAT “ Bogodukhivsky hlіbozavod ” m. Bogodukhі in

ten.      BAT “ Vovchansky chlіbozavod ” m. Vovchansk

eleven.      BAT “ Izyum hlіbozavod ” m. Izyum

12.      HABMeref'yanskiy Khlіbokombinat ” m. Meref

13.      BAT " May Day hlіbozavod " smt . Pervomayske

14.      HUTChuguivsky hlіbozavod ” m. Chuguyi in

15.      BAT “ Lozovsky hlibozavod ” m. Lozova

sixteen.      BAT “ Kup'yansky hlіbozavod ” m. Kup'yansk

17      BAT “ Krasnogradsky chlіbozavod ” m. Krasnograd

Kherson reg .



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Novokakhovsky hlіbozavod ” m. Nova Kakhovka , region. Kherson

2         BAT “ Genichesk chlіbozavod ” m. Genichesk , region. Kherson

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HATKherson Khlіbokombinat ” m. Kherson

2         BAT “ Borislav hlіbozavod ” m. Berislav

Zaporizka region



WAP members

one.         CJSC “ Agroservis 2000 ” m. Zaporizhzhya

2         Зорізька ф ілія ДП “ Агросервіс 2000 ” m. Zaporizhzhya

3         HАТKhlibokombinat №2” m. Zaporizhzhya

four.         BAT “ Melіtopolsky Khlibokombinat ”, m. Melіtopol , region Zaporizka

five.         ZAT “ Zaporizhzhya-Mlyn ” m. Zaporizhzhya

6         TOV Agrobiznes ” m. Zaporizhzhya

7         BAT “ Zaporizky Khlibokombinat №1” m. Zaporizhzhya

eight.         HАТZaporizky chemical plant №3” m. Zaporizhzhya

9.         BAT “ Zaporizky chemical plant №5” m. Zaporizhzhya

Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “ Zaporizhka chemical plant No. four" m. Zaporizhzhya

2         BAT “ Berdyansk Khlіbokombinat ” m. Berdyansk

3         BAT “ Vasilivka Khlibokombinat ” m. Vasylivka

four.         HABOrihivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Orihi in

five.         BAT “ Tokmatsky Chemical Plant ” m. Tokmak

AR Crim



WAP members

one.         BAT “ Krimhlіb ” AR Krim :

o         Kerch Khlіbokombinat m. Kerch

o         Yalta hlіbokombinіn m. Yalta

o         Alushta hlіbokombinіn m. Alushta

o         Dzhankoysky Khlіbokombinat m. Dzhankoy

o         Feodosiya hlіbokombinіat m. Feodosіya

o         Sudaksky hlіbokombinat m. Sudak

o         Simferopol hlіbokombinіat m. Simferopol

o         Yevpatoria hlіbokombіn m. Uvpatorіya

o         Armenian hlіbokombinat m. Armyansk

2         DP “ TsarhlіbTOVKhlibnі Investitsіi ” ( State EnterpriseSevastopol Khlibokombinіt іm . SM Kirov ”) AR Krim , city Sevastopol

Donetsk region



Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         HABAmvrosіivsky hlіbozavod ” m. Amvroseivna

2         BAT “ Donetsk Bakery and Confectionery Kombinat ” m. Donetsk

3         BAT “ Donetsk Chemical Plant No. 14" m. Donetsk

four.         ZAT “ Budenivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Donetsk

five.         BAT “ Kіrovsky hlіbokombinіn ” m. Donetsk

6         BAT “ Dokuchaєvskkhlіb ” m. Dokuchaєvsk

7         HABDruzhkivsky hlіbozavod ” m. Druzhkivka

eight.         BAT “ Dobropilsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Bilecke

9.         BAT “ Gorlivsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Gorlivka

ten.      BAT “ Kali n іnsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Gorlivka

eleven.      BAT “ Krasnoarmiyskiy Khlibokombinat ” m. Krasnoarmiysk

12.      BAT “ Kostyantinivsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Kostyantinivka

13.      BAT Marіupolsky Khlіbokombinіat m. Marіupol

14.      HABKhlib ” m. Slov'yansk

15.      BAT “ Selidovskiy Khlibokombinat ” m. Selidov

sixteen.      HАТHartsizky Khlіbokombіnat ” m. Khartsizk

17      BAT “ Shakhtar Khlib ” m. Shakhtarsk-2

18.      BAT “ Dzerzhinsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Dzerzhinsk

nineteen.      BAT “ Donetsk Khlіbokombinat ” m. Donetsk

20.      BAT “ Petrovsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Donetsk

21.      BAT “ Kramatorsk hlіbokombinіn ” m. Kramatorsk

22      ZAT “ Ukrhlіb ” m. Makіvka

23.      BAT “Kolos” m. Makiivka

24      BAT “ Сніжнянський хлібокомбін ” м. Сніжне

25      BAT “ Starobishevsky Khlibokombinat ” m. Komsomolske

26      BAT “ Torezhlіb ” m. Torez

27.      BAT “ Dimitriv hlibozavod ” m. Dimitrov

28      BAT “ Ukraїnskiy Korovai ” by M. Onakiyuve

29.      BAT “ Bakhmutsky cowforge the Artemivsk

thirty.      HABKrasnogvardiysky Khlibokombinat ” m. Makiivka

31.      ZAT FONDDonhlіbpromservi s ” m. Donetsk

Luhanska region



Іnshі p іппрємства хлібопекарсьї і.писловості

one.         BAT “COW” m. Lugansk

2         Anthracite hlіbokombinіn ” m. Anthracite

3         Alchevsk Khlіbokombinat ” m. Alchevsk

four.         Krasnodon Khlibokombinat ” m. Krasnodon

five.         Krasnoluchsky Khlіbokombinat ” m. Krasniy Luch

6         Popasnyan hlibokombinat ” m. Popasna

7         Rovenky Khlibokombinat ” m. Rovenky

eight.         Rub іжанський хлібокомбін ” м. Рубіжне

9.         Sverdlovsk Khlibokombinat ” m. Sverdlovsk

ten.      Starobіlsky hlіbokombinіn ” m. Starobіlsk

eleven.      Severodonetsk hlіbokombinіn ” m. Severodonetsk

12.      Lugansk Chemical Plant No. one" m. Lugansk

13.      Lugansk Chemical Plant No. 2 ” m. Lugansk

14.      Lugansk Chemical Plant No. 3 ” m. Lugansk

15.      Lugansk Chemical Plant No. four" m. Lugansk

sixteen.      SAT “Rostok” m. Stakhanov

17      CJSC “ Lysychanskkhlіb ” m. Lysychansk