This page has been robot translated, sorry for typos if any. Original content here.

Online football matches yesterday / today / tomorrow

On this topic:


Онлайн результаты футбольных матчей вчера/сегодня/завтра

Many fans do not use paid sports channels, but like everyone, they want to receive relevant information about football online. Free sports television does not provide high-quality sports service, since the list of sports broadcasts on them is limited, and even there is a clear advantage in the direction of various series, cartoons and detective stories. Our modern and relevant section will help to solve this problem.

The Football Today section is the most convenient and quick way to get information about the fights currently taking place, about their current score, decisions of the referee (yellow and red cards, fouls, penalties and penalties, etc.), the tournament position of teams in various championships, competitions and football championships. Information captures all the events that occur today, online broadcasts are conducted from different parts of the planet and are based only on verified data. The title says the time it started and its status.

Football Online

Ukraine - Premier League August 18
FT Olympic 13 Carpathians Lviv
FT Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Zarya Lugansk 12 Alexandria
Russia - Premier League August 18
FT Rubin Kazan ten Arsenal Tula
FT FC Ufa 20 Rostov
FT Dynamo Moscow 12 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League August 19
5 p.m. Spartak Moscow ? -? CSKA
England - Premier League August 18
FT Sheffield United ten Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea eleven Leicester City
England - Premier League August 19
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? -? Manchester United
Germany - Bundesliga August 18
FT Eintracht F ten Hoffenheim
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 4 RB Leipzig
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 18
FT Deportivo Alaves ten Levante
FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Seville
FT Betis 12 Real valladolid
FT Atletico Madrid ten Getafe
England - Championship August 18
FT Reading thirty Cardiff city
Italy - Italian Cup August 18
Postp Bologna ? -? Pisa
Postp Brescia ? -? Perugia
Postp Sampdoria ? -? Crotone
Aet Perugia 2 - 1 Brescia
FT Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
FT Ascoli 20 Trapani
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
Aet Empoli 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli
Aet Verona 12 Cremonese
FT Udinese 3 - 1 Sudtirol
FT Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna
FT Slept 3 - 1 Feralpi salo
FT Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
FT Sassuolo ten Spice
FT Crotone 13 Sampdoria
Aet Cittadella 3 - 3 5 - 4 Carpy
France - Ligue 1 August 18
FT Saint Etienne eleven Brest
FT Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 2 August 19
18:45 Auxerre ? -? Guingamp
Germany - Second Bundesliga August 18
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruhe
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth ten SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - Second Bundesliga August 19
18:30 Vfl osnabrück ? -? SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - Third League August 18
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany - Third League August 19
5 p.m. Gallescher ? -? FC Bayern München II
Germany - Regional Bayern August 18
FT Augsburg II 0 - 0 Vfb eichstatt
FT Buchbach 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
Germany - Regional Nord August 18
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 3 Holstein kiel ii
FT SV Drochtersen / Assel 4 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
FT Oldenburg 12 SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regional Nordost August 18
FT Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT FSV Union Furstenwalde 12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT Herth II 6 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany - Regional Südwest August 18
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 12 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT SV 07 Elversberg 4 - 1 Bachlinger SC
Russia - 1st Division August 18
FT FC Luch Vladivostok thirty FC Fakel Voronezh
FT FC Khimki 3 - 2 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT FC Mordovia 2 - 3 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod eleven FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Avangard Kursk eleven Chayka peschanokopskoye
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 3 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Torpedo Moscow 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT FC Armavir eleven FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 1 Tom
England - National League August 18
FT Notts county eleven Wrexham
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women August 18
FT 1 FC Cologne 2 - 1 MSV 02 Duisburg
FT Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 3 - 1 Bayer 04 leverkusen
FT Vfl wolfsburg ten Sc sand
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 August 18
FT Numance 0 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 2 Real oviedo
FT Girona eleven Sporting Gijon
FT Cadiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Football yesterday

Ukraine - Premier League August 18
FT Olympic 13 Carpathians Lviv
FT Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Zarya Lugansk 12 Alexandria
Russia - Premier League August 18
FT Rubin Kazan ten Arsenal Tula
FT FC Ufa 20 Rostov
FT Dynamo Moscow 12 Lokomotiv Moscow
England - Premier League August 18
FT Sheffield United ten Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea eleven Leicester City
Germany - Bundesliga August 18
FT Eintracht F ten Hoffenheim
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 4 RB Leipzig
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 18
FT Deportivo Alaves ten Levante
FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Seville
FT Betis 12 Real valladolid
FT Atletico Madrid ten Getafe
England - Championship August 18
FT Reading thirty Cardiff city
Italy - Italian Cup August 18
Postp Bologna ? -? Pisa
Postp Brescia ? -? Perugia
Postp Sampdoria ? -? Crotone
Aet Perugia 2 - 1 Brescia
FT Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
FT Ascoli 20 Trapani
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
Aet Empoli 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli
Aet Verona 12 Cremonese
FT Udinese 3 - 1 Sudtirol
FT Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna
FT Slept 3 - 1 Feralpi salo
FT Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
FT Sassuolo ten Spice
FT Crotone 13 Sampdoria
Aet Cittadella 3 - 3 5 - 4 Carpy
France - Ligue 1 August 18
FT Saint Etienne eleven Brest
FT Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Germany - Second Bundesliga August 18
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruhe
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth ten SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - Third League August 18
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany - Regional Bayern August 18
FT Augsburg II 0 - 0 Vfb eichstatt
FT Buchbach 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
Germany - Regional Nord August 18
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 3 Holstein kiel ii
FT SV Drochtersen / Assel 4 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
FT Oldenburg 12 SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - Regional Nordost August 18
FT Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT FSV Union Furstenwalde 12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT Hertha II 6 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany - Regional Südwest August 18
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 12 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT SV 07 Elversberg 4 - 1 Bachlinger SC
Russia - 1st Division August 18
FT FC Luch Vladivostok thirty FC Fakel Voronezh
FT FC Khimki 3 - 2 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT FC Mordovia 2 - 3 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod eleven FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Avangard Kursk eleven Chayka peschanokopskoye
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 3 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Torpedo Moscow 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT FC Armavir eleven FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 1 Tom
England - National League August 18
FT Notts county eleven Wrexham
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women August 18
FT 1 FC Cologne 2 - 1 MSV 02 Duisburg
FT Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 3 - 1 Bayer 04 leverkusen
FT Vfl wolfsburg ten Sc sand
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 August 18
FT Numance 0 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 2 Real oviedo
FT Girona eleven Sporting Gijon
FT Cadiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Football Today

Russia - Premier League August 19
5 p.m. Spartak Moscow ? -? CSKA
England - Premier League August 19
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? -? Manchester United
France - Ligue 2 August 19
18:45 Auxerre ? -? Guingamp
Germany - Second Bundesliga August 19
18:30 Vfl osnabrück ? -? SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - Third League August 19
5 p.m. Gallescher ? -? FC Bayern München II

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Football tomorrow

Champions League Qualification August 20
19:00 APOEL ? -? Ajax
19:00 CFR Cluj ? -? Slavia Prague
19:00 Lask ? -? Bruges
Ukraine - Cup August 20
13:00 Tavriya simferopol ? -? Real Pharma Odessa
2 p.m. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ? -? Bukovina Chernivtsi
2 p.m. FC Kalush ? -? VPK Agro Magdalinovka
2 p.m. FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi ? -? Polissya zhytomyr
2 p.m. Fc Nyva-V Vinnytsia ? -? FC Nikopol
2 p.m. Lviv ? -? FC Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Krystal kherson ? -? Dinaz vyshgorod
16:00 Avangard bziv ? -? FC Vovchyansk
2 p.m. Hirnyk kriviy rih ? -? Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
3 p.m. Alliance Lypova Dolyna ? -? FC Uzhhorod
England - Championship August 20
18:45 Birmingham city ? -? Barnsley
18:45 Derby County ? -? Bristol City
18:45 Hull city ? -? Blackburn rovers
18:45 Middlesbrough ? -? Wigan Athletic
18:45 Sheffield Wensday ? -? Luton Town
England - League 1 August 20
18:45 Accrington Stanley ? -? Shrewsbury town
18:45 Bristol Rovers ? -? Tranmar Rovers
18:45 Fleetwood ? -? Wycombe Wanderers
18:45 Gillingham ? -? Blackpool
18:45 Ipswich Town ? -? Wimbledon
18:45 MK Dons ? -? Lincoln city
18:45 Oxford united ? -? Burton albion
18:45 Portsmouth ? -? Coventry City
18:45 Rochdale ? -? Sunderland
Postp Rotherham united ? -? Bury
18:45 Southend United ? -? Peterborough United
19:00 Bolton Wanderers ? -? Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2 August 20
18:45 Cambridge united ? -? Scunthorpe
18:45 Cheltenham Town ? -? Carlisle United
18:45 Crowley Town ? -? Crew Alexandra
18:45 Grimsby Town ? -? Colchester united
18:45 Malesfield ? -? Morecambe
18:45 Mansfield Town ? -? Leighton Orient
18:45 Oldham Athletic ? -? Exeter City
18:45 Plymouth Argyle ? -? Salford City
18:45 Port vale ? -? Forest Green Rovers
18:45 Stevenage ? -? Bradford city
18:45 Swindon town ? -? Northampton Town
18:45 Wallsall ? -? Newport
Germany - Regional Südwest August 20
18:15 FC 08 Homburg-Saar ? -? Vfr aalen
Germany - Bundesliga August 20
17:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 ? -? S.V. Rudinghausen
17:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen ? -? Tus haltern
Russia - 1st Division August 20
13:00 FC Spartak-2 Moscow ? -? FC Yenisei Krasnoyarsk

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Football Ukraine

Ukraine - Premier League August 17
FT Vorskla eleven SC Dnipro-1
FT Gum 0 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine - Premier League August 18
FT Olympic 13 Carpathians Lviv
FT Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Zarya Lugansk 12 Alexandria
Ukraine - Cup August 20
13:00 Tavriya simferopol ? -? Real Pharma Odessa
2 p.m. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ? -? Bukovina Chernivtsi
2 p.m. FC Kalush ? -? VPK Agro Magdalinovka
2 p.m. FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi ? -? Polissya zhytomyr
2 p.m. Fc Nyva-V Vinnytsia ? -? FC Nikopol
2 p.m. Lviv ? -? FC Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Krystal kherson ? -? Dinaz vyshgorod
16:00 Avangard bziv ? -? FC Vovchyansk
2 p.m. Hirnyk kriviy rih ? -? Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
3 p.m. Alliance Lypova Dolyna ? -? FC Uzhhorod
Ukraine - Super Bowl July 28th
FT Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - 1 league August 16
FT FC Metalist 1925 0 - 1 Agrobiznes volochisk
Ukraine - 1 league August 17
FT FC Balkany 4 - 0 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT MFC Mykolaiv 3 - 2 Volhynia
FT Obolon-brovar 4 - 3 Fc minaj
FT Chernomorets 0 - 1 Vanguard Kramatorsk
FT Ingulets ten Opfk Cherkashchyna
FT Rukh vynnyky 2 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Ukraine - 1 league August 16
FT Kremin kremenchuk 12 Girnik-sport
Ukraine - 1 league August 22
2 p.m. Opfk Cherkashchyna ? -? FC Balkany

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Champions League

Champions League Qualification August 20
19:00 APOEL ? -? Ajax
19:00 CFR Cluj ? -? Slavia Prague
19:00 Lask ? -? Bruges
Champions League Qualification August 21
19:00 Dynamo Zagreb ? -? Rosenborg
19:00 Olympiacos ? -? FC Krasnodar
19:00 Young boys ? -? Crvena Star
Champions League - Qualification :: Preliminary round June 25
FT Tre penne galazzano 0 - 1 Santa coloma
FT Feronikeli ten Lincoln
Champions League - Qualification :: Preliminary round June 28th
FT Feronikeli 2 - 1 Santa coloma

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Europa League

Europa League - Qualification August 22
2 p.m. FC Astana ? -? BATE
3 p.m. Ararat Armenia ? -? F91 Dudelange
5 p.m. Malmo ? -? Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
5 p.m. Suduva ? -? Ferencvaros
17:30 Feyenoord ? -? Hapoel
17:30 Ludogorets ? -? Maribor
17:45 Copenhagen ? -? Riga FC
18:00 AEK Athens ? -? Trabzonspor
18:00 Legia ? -? Rangers
18:30 AZ Alkmaar ? -? Royal antwerp
18:30 FC FCSB ? -? Vitoria de guimaraes
18:30 Gent ? -? Rijeka
18:30 Strasbourg ? -? Eintracht F
18:45 SC Braga ? -? Spartak Moscow
18:45 Celtic ? -? AIK
18:45 Linfield ? -? Karabakh FC
19:00 Espanyol ? -? Zarya Lugansk
19:00 Partizan Belgrade ? -? Molde
19:00 Slovan Bratislava ? -? PAOK Thessaloniki
19:00 Torino ? -? Wolverhampton Wanderers
9 p.m. PSV Eindhoven ? -? Apollo
Europa League - Qualification :: Preliminary round July 2
FT St Joseph's 20 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification :: Preliminary round 4th of July
FT Cardiff met university 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 La fiorita
FT Runavik 0 - 0 Ballymena united
FT Europa fc 4 - 0 San julia
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry town
FT Tre fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




World Cups

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




European Cups

EURO 2016 - Final July 10th
Aet Portugal ten France
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals
FT Portugal 20 Wales
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals July 7th
FT Germany 0 - 2 France
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 3 July
FT France 5 - 2 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 2
Aet Germany 1 - 1 6 - 5 Italy
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 30 June
Aet Poland 1 - 1 3 - 5 Portugal
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 1
FT Wales 3 - 1 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 25
Aet Croatia 0 - 1 Portugal
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 27th of June
FT England 12 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 26th
FT France 2 - 1 Ireland
FT Germany thirty Slovakia
FT Hungary 0 - 4 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 27th of June
FT Italy 20 Spain
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 25
Aet Switzerland 1 - 1 4 - 5 Poland
FT Wales ten Northern Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 11
FT Albania 0 - 1 Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 15th
FT France 20 Albania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 10th
FT France 2 - 1 Romania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 19
FT Romania 0 - 1 Albania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 15th
FT Romania eleven Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 19
FT Switzerland 0 - 0 France
EURO 2016 - Group B June 11
FT England eleven Russia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 16th
FT England 2 - 1 Wales
EURO 2016 - Group B June 15th
FT Russia 12 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 20
FT Russia 0 - 3 Wales
FT Slovakia 0 - 0 England
EURO 2016 - Group B June 11
FT Wales 2 - 1 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group C June 16th
FT Germany 0 - 0 Poland
EURO 2016 - Group C 12 June
FT Germany 20 Ukraine
EURO 2016 - Group C 21st of June
FT Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Germany
EURO 2016 - Group C 12 June
FT Poland ten Northern Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group C June 16th
FT Ukraine 0 - 2 Northern Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group C 21st of June
FT Ukraine 0 - 1 Poland
EURO 2016 - Group D 21st of June
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Spain
EURO 2016 - Group D June 17
FT Czech Republic 2 - 2 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group D 21st of June
FT Czech Republic 0 - 2 Turkey
EURO 2016 - Group D June 13th
FT Spain ten Czech Republic
EURO 2016 - Group D June 17
FT Spain thirty Turkey
EURO 2016 - Group D 12 June
FT Turkey 0 - 1 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group E June 18th
FT Belgium thirty Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group E June 13th
FT Belgium 0 - 2 Italy
FT Ireland eleven Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E 22nd of June
FT Italy 0 - 1 Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group E June 17
FT Italy ten Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E 22nd of June
FT Sweden 0 - 1 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Group F June 14th
FT Austria 0 - 2 Hungary
EURO 2016 - Group F 22nd of June
FT Hungary 3 - 3 Portugal
FT Iceland 2 - 1 Austria
EURO 2016 - Group F June 18th
FT Iceland eleven Hungary
FT Portugal 0 - 0 Austria
EURO 2016 - Group F June 14th
FT Portugal eleven Iceland
EURO - Qualification :: Group A March 22
FT Bulgaria eleven Montenegro
FT England 50 Czech
EURO - Qualification :: Group A March 25
FT Kosovo eleven Bulgaria
FT Montenegro 15 England
EURO - Qualification :: Group A June 7th
FT Czech 2 - 1 Bulgaria
FT Montenegro eleven Kosovo
EURO - Qualification :: Group A June 10th
FT Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo
FT Czech thirty Montenegro
EURO - Qualification :: Group B March 22
FT Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lithuania
FT Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine
EURO - Qualification :: Group B March 25
FT Luxembourg 12 Ukraine
FT Portugal eleven Serbia
EURO - Qualification :: Group B June 7th
FT Lithuania eleven Luxembourg
FT Ukraine 50 Serbia
EURO - Qualification :: Group B June 10th
FT Serbia 4 - 1 Lithuania
FT Ukraine ten Luxembourg
EURO - Qualification :: Group C 21 March
FT Northern Ireland 20 Estonia
FT Netherlands 4 - 0 Belarus
EURO - Qualification :: Group C March 24
FT Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Belarus
FT Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
EURO - Qualification :: Group C June 8
FT Estonia 12 Northern Ireland
FT Belarus 0 - 2 Germany
EURO - Qualification :: Group C June 11
FT Belarus 0 - 1 Northern Ireland
FT Germany 8 - 0 Estonia
EURO - Qualification :: Group D March 23
FT Georgia 0 - 2 Switzerland
FT Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ireland
EURO - Qualification :: Group D 26 March
FT Ireland ten Georgia
FT Switzerland 3 - 3 Denmark
EURO - Qualification :: Group D June 7th
FT Georgia thirty Gibraltar
FT Denmark eleven Ireland
EURO - Qualification :: Group D June 10th
FT Denmark 5 - 1 Georgia
FT Ireland 20 Gibraltar
EURO - Qualification :: Group E 21 March
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
FT Slovakia 20 Hungary
EURO - Qualification :: Group E March 24
FT Wales ten Slovakia
FT Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
EURO - Qualification :: Group E June 8
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Wales
FT Azerbaijan 13 Hungary
EURO - Qualification :: Group E June 11
FT Azerbaijan 15 Slovakia
FT Hungary ten Wales
EURO - Qualification :: Group F March 23
FT Malta 2 - 1 Faroe islands
FT Sweden 2 - 1 Romania
FT Spain 2 - 1 Norway
EURO - Qualification :: Group F 26 March
FT Malta 0 - 2 Spain
FT Norway 3 - 3 Sweden
FT Romania 4 - 1 Faroe islands
EURO - Qualification :: Group F June 7th
FT Faroe islands 14 Spain
FT Norway 2 - 2 Romania
FT Sweden thirty Malta
EURO - Qualification :: Group F June 10th
FT Faroe islands 0 - 2 Norway
FT Malta 0 - 4 Romania
FT Spain thirty Sweden
EURO - Qualification :: Group G 21 March
FT Austria 0 - 1 Poland
FT North macedonia 3 - 1 Latvia
FT Israel eleven Slovenia
EURO - Qualification :: Group G March 24
FT Israel 4 - 2 Austria
FT Poland 20 Latvia
FT Slovenia eleven North macedonia
5 p.m. Israel ? -?
5 p.m. Israel ? -? Austr
EURO - Qualification :: Group G June 7th
FT Austria ten Slovenia
FT North macedonia 0 - 1 Poland
FT Latvia 0 - 3 Israel
EURO - Qualification :: Group G June 10th
FT North macedonia 14 Austria
FT Latvia 0 - 5 Slovenia
FT Poland 4 - 0 Israel
EURO - Qualification :: Group H March 22
FT Albania 0 - 2 Turkey
FT Andorra 0 - 2 Iceland
FT Moldova 14 France
EURO - Qualification :: Group H March 25
FT Turkey 4 - 0 Moldova
FT Andorra 0 - 3 Albania
FT France 4 - 0 Iceland
EURO - Qualification :: Group H June 8
FT Iceland ten Albania
FT Moldova ten Andorra
FT Turkey 20 France
EURO - Qualification :: Group H June 11
FT Albania 20 Moldova
FT Andorra 0 - 4 France
FT Iceland 2 - 1 Turkey
EURO - Qualification :: Group I 21 March
FT Kazakhstan thirty Scotland
FT Cyprus 50 San marino
FT Belgium 3 - 1 Russia
EURO - Qualification :: Group I March 24
FT Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russia
FT San marino 0 - 2 Scotland
FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
EURO - Qualification :: Group I June 8
FT Russia 9 - 0 San marino
FT Belgium thirty Kazakhstan
FT Scotland 2 - 1 Cyprus
EURO - Qualification :: Group I June 11
FT Kazakhstan 4 - 0 San marino
FT Belgium thirty Scotland
FT Russia ten Cyprus
EURO - Qualification :: group J March 23
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia
FT Italy 20 Finland
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece
19:45 Liechtenstein ? -? G
19:45 Liechtenstein ? -? Gr
EURO - Qualification :: group J 26 March
FT Armenia 0 - 2 Finland
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2 Greece
FT Italy 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
EURO - Qualification :: group J June 8
FT Armenia thirty Liechtenstein
FT Finland 20 Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT Greece 0 - 3 Italy
EURO - Qualification :: group J June 11
FT Greece 2 - 3 Armenia
FT Italy 2 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finland

Updated: 08/08/2019 at 12:59:01




Championships of Ukraine, Russia, Italy, Spain, France, England, national cups of these countries, reports on leading European competitions both at the level of national teams and at the level of friendly matches, online football results today from Asia, Africa, North and South America , Oceania and the Caribbean. Detailed statistics of tournaments, showing the current and remaining time of the match. Online football results and line from the CIS countries and competitions within the framework of FIFA, UEFA and the Women's Football Federation. You do not need to constantly refresh the screen with the F5 button or the mouse from the browser menu. The script preinstalled by us, does this automatically after a specified period of time, thereby saving the superfluous and unnecessary work of watching the upheavals of the match. The manual update function is for convenience only.

Our service is also useful for fans of gambling, fans who like to bet on sporting events, in particular, on football today in bookmakers. Using this informational and news page, you can track the current situation in your chosen match and evaluate your chances of success by consulting the comments on the latest matches of clubs or teams (which is also available) and looking at the ranking in the selected championship. This information will be a reliable tool for fans of gambling for money, since you can make bets based on the knowledge gained based on the latest match results and real events taking place on the football field at these hours and minutes, that is, online. And this will allow you to keep your nerves in order and not empty your wallet, based on inaccurate data.

Enjoy watching and watch football broadcasts online on the Internet!

Additionally: