This page has been robot translated, sorry for typos if any. Original content here.

Online results of football matches yesterday / today / tomorrow

On this topic:


Онлайн результаты футбольных матчей вчера/сегодня/завтра

Many fans do not use paid sports channels, but like everyone else, they want to receive up-to-date information about football online. Free sports TV does not provide a quality sports service, as the list of broadcasts about sports on them is limited, and even there is a clear advantage to various serials, cartoons and detectives. Our modern and up-to-date section will help to solve this problem.

The " Football Today " section is the most convenient and fastest way to obtain information about the current matches, their current score, the judge's decisions (yellow and red cards, fouls, penalties and penalties, etc.), the tournament position of the teams in various Championships, competitions and soccer championships. The information grasps all events that occur today, online broadcasts are conducted from different points of the planet and are based only on the verified data. The title says the time of its start and its status.

Football Online

Italy - Serie A May 27th
FT Atalanta 10 Chievo Verona
FT Bologna 12 Juventus
Italy - Serie A May 28
1:00 pm Cagliari ? -? Milan
18:45 Crotone ? -? Lazio
18:45 Fiorentina. ? -? Pescara
18:45 Inter ? -? Udinese
18:45 Palermo ? -? Empoli
4pm Roma ? -? Genoa
4pm Sampdoria ? -? Napoli
18:45 Torino ? -? Sassuolo
Germany - DFB Cup May 27th
FT Eintracht F 12 Borussia Dortmund
Russia - 2nd Division :: center May 28
12:00 Arsenal of Tula II ? -? Chertanovo Moscow
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk ? -? Vityaz Podolsk
12:00 Energomash Belgorod ? -? Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 Kaluga ? -? Saturn
12:00 Torpedo Moscow ? -? Avangard Kursk
12:00 Zenit Penza ? -? FC Ryazan
Russia - 2nd Division :: South May 28
14:00 Biologist-Novokubansk ? -? Armavir FC
14:00 Chayka ? -? Afipse
1:00 pm Chernomorets ? -? Legion-Dynamo
14:00 friendship ? -? Sochi
12:30 FC Krasnodar II ? -? Kuban Krasnodar II
14:00 FC Rotor Volgograd ? -? Dinamo Stavropol
14:00 SKA Rostov-on-Don ? -? Angusht
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz ? -? Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 2nd Division: West May 28
11:00 CRFSO Smolensk ? -? Volga (Tver)
10am Domodedovo Moscow ? -? Pskov-747
11:00 Kolomna ? -? Spartak Kostroma
12:00 Solaris ? -? Dinamo St. Petersburg
14:00 Strogino ? -? FC Dolgoprudny
14:00 Tekstilschik ? -? Torpedo Vladimir
France - Cup May 27th
FT Angers 0 - 1 PCG
Spain - Copa del Rey May 27th
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Alaves
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 May 27th
FT Almería 20 Mirandes
FT Huesca 10 Lugo
FT Seville Atletico 3 - 3 Cadiz
FT Valladolid 10 Getafe
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 May 28
14:00 Zaragoza ? -? Rayo Vallecano
4pm Mallorca ? -? Numancia
18:30 Cordoba ? -? Real Oviedo
4pm Elche ? -? Reus
4pm Gymnastics ? -? Girona
10am Alcorcon ? -? Tenerife
Spain - Segunda B :: promotion May 27th
FT Lorca FC 0 - 0 Albacete
FT Valencia (B) 3 - 1 Celta (B)
Spain - Segunda B :: promotion May 28
6pm Alcojano ? -? Cartagena de Indias
4pm Fuenlabada ? -? Villianovense
5pm Leones ? -? Barcelona (B)
4pm Racing Santander ? -? Rayo Majadhaonda
5pm Real Murcia ? -? Pontevedra
10am Toledo ? -? Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda In :: relegation May 28
4pm Linares Deportivo ? -? Burgos
4pm San Sebastian de los Reyes ? -? Atletico Levante UD
Ukraine - Premier League :: relegation May 27th
FT Volhynia 0 - 1 Carpathians
FT Vorskla 10 Dnieper
FT Zirka 0 - 1 Steel Kamenskoe
World Cup U-20 - Group C May 27th
FT Costa Rica U20 10 Zambia U20
FT Portugal U20 2 - 1 Iran U20
World Championship U-20 - Group D May 27th
FT Japan U20 2 - 2 Italy U20
FT Uruguay U20 0 - 0 South Africa U20
World Championship U-20 - Group E May 28
06:00 Honduras U20 ? -? Vietnam U20
06:00 New Zealand U20 ? -? France U20
World Championship U-20 - Group F May 28
09:00 Senegal U20 ? -? The Ecuador U20
09:00 U20 ? -? Saudi Arabia U20
Italy - Serie B :: promotion May 27th
FT Benevento 10 Perugia
France - Ligue 1 :: qualification May 28
19:00 Lorient ? -? Troyes
France - Ligue 2 :: qualification May 28
4pm Orleans ? -? FC Paris
England - FA Cup May 27th
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
England - League 2 :: playoffs May 28
14:00 Blackpool ? -? Exeter City
Russia - Premier League :: qualification May 28
3pm Arsenal of Tula ? -? FC Enisei Krasnoyarsk
12:00 FC Orenburg ? -? SKA-Khabarovsk
Germany - Regional :: promotion May 28
12:00 Unterhacking ? -? Elfsberg
12:00 Victoria Cologne 1904 ? -? Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30 Waldhof Mannheim ? -? Meppen
International - Friendlies May 27th
11pm Honduras ? -? Salvador
23:00 PM Limi Turks and Caicos Islands ? -? Bahamas
Canc. Limi Zambia ? -? Ethiopia
International - Friendlies May 28
FT Mexico 12 Croatia
03:00 AM Limi Fiji ? -? Solomon Islands
International Friendly Matches (U 21) May 27th
FT Uzbekistan U21 3 - 4 Russian Federation U21
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group A May 28
3pm Carrarese ? -? Loupe Roma
3pm Prato ? -? Tuttokuoyo
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group B May 28
2:30 pm Alma Juventus Fano ? -? Forlì
2:30 pm Teramo ? -? Lumezzan
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group C May 28
14:00 Akragas ? -? Melfi
3pm Viboneze ? -? Catanzaro
Italy - Lega Pro :: Super Bowl May 27th
FT Venice 2 - 4 Foggia

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:01




Football Yesterday

Italy - Serie A May 27th
FT Atalanta 10 Chievo Verona
FT Bologna 12 Juventus
Germany - DFB Cup May 27th
FT Eintracht F 12 Borussia Dortmund
France - Cup May 27th
FT Angers 0 - 1 PCG
Spain - Copa del Rey May 27th
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Alaves
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 May 27th
FT Almería 20 Mirandes
FT Huesca 10 Lugo
FT Seville Atletico 3 - 3 Cadiz
FT Valladolid 10 Getafe
Spain - Segunda B :: promotion May 27th
FT Lorca FC 0 - 0 Albacete
FT Valencia (B) 3 - 1 Celta (B)
Ukraine - Premier League :: relegation May 27th
FT Volhynia 0 - 1 Carpathians
FT Vorskla 10 Dnieper
FT Zirka 0 - 1 Steel Kamenskoe
World Cup U-20 - Group C May 27th
FT Costa Rica U20 10 Zambia U20
FT Portugal U20 2 - 1 Iran U20
World Championship U-20 - Group D May 27th
FT Japan U20 2 - 2 Italy U20
FT Uruguay U20 0 - 0 South Africa U20
England - FA Cup May 27th
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
Italy - Serie B :: promotion May 27th
FT Benevento 10 Perugia
International - Friendlies May 27th
11pm Honduras ? -? Salvador
23:00 PM Limi Turks and Caicos Islands ? -? Bahamas
Canc. Limi Zambia ? -? Ethiopia
International Friendly Matches (U 21) May 27th
FT Uzbekistan U21 3 - 4 Russian Federation U21
Italy - Lega Pro :: Super Bowl May 27th
FT Venice 2 - 4 Foggia

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:02




Football Today

Italy - Serie A May 28
1:00 pm Cagliari ? -? Milan
18:45 Crotone ? -? Lazio
18:45 Fiorentina. ? -? Pescara
18:45 Inter ? -? Udinese
18:45 Palermo ? -? Empoli
4pm Roma ? -? Genoa
4pm Sampdoria ? -? Napoli
18:45 Torino ? -? Sassuolo
Russia - 2nd Division :: center May 28
12:00 Arsenal of Tula II ? -? Chertanovo Moscow
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk ? -? Vityaz Podolsk
12:00 Energomash Belgorod ? -? Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 Kaluga ? -? Saturn
12:00 Torpedo Moscow ? -? Avangard Kursk
12:00 Zenit Penza ? -? FC Ryazan
Russia - 2nd Division :: South May 28
14:00 Biologist-Novokubansk ? -? Armavir FC
14:00 Chayka ? -? Afipse
1:00 pm Chernomorets ? -? Legion-Dynamo
14:00 friendship ? -? Sochi
12:30 FC Krasnodar II ? -? Kuban Krasnodar II
14:00 FC Rotor Volgograd ? -? Dinamo Stavropol
14:00 SKA Rostov-on-Don ? -? Angusht
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz ? -? Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 2nd Division: West May 28
11:00 CRFSO Smolensk ? -? Volga (Tver)
10am Domodedovo Moscow ? -? Pskov-747
11:00 Kolomna ? -? Spartak Kostroma
12:00 Solaris ? -? Dinamo St. Petersburg
14:00 Strogino ? -? FC Dolgoprudny
14:00 Tekstilschik ? -? Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - Premier League :: qualification May 28
3pm Arsenal of Tula ? -? FC Enisei Krasnoyarsk
12:00 FC Orenburg ? -? SKA-Khabarovsk
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 May 28
10am Alcorcon ? -? Tenerife
18:30 Cordoba ? -? Real Oviedo
4pm Elche ? -? Reus
4pm Gymnastics ? -? Girona
4pm Mallorca ? -? Numancia
14:00 Zaragoza ? -? Rayo Vallecano
Spain - Segunda B :: promotion May 28
6pm Alcojano ? -? Cartagena de Indias
4pm Fuenlabada ? -? Villianovense
5pm Leones ? -? Barcelona (B)
4pm Racing Santander ? -? Rayo Majadhaonda
5pm Real Murcia ? -? Pontevedra
10am Toledo ? -? Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda In :: relegation May 28
4pm Linares Deportivo ? -? Burgos
4pm San Sebastian de los Reyes ? -? Atletico Levante UD
World Championship U-20 - Group E May 28
06:00 Honduras U20 ? -? Vietnam U20
06:00 New Zealand U20 ? -? France U20
World Championship U-20 - Group F May 28
09:00 Senegal U20 ? -? The Ecuador U20
09:00 U20 ? -? Saudi Arabia U20
England - League 2 :: playoffs May 28
14:00 Blackpool ? -? Exeter City
France - Ligue 1 :: qualification May 28
19:00 Lorient ? -? Troyes
France - Ligue 2 :: qualification May 28
4pm Orleans ? -? FC Paris
Germany - Regional :: promotion May 28
12:00 Unterhacking ? -? Elfsberg
12:00 Victoria Cologne 1904 ? -? Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30 Waldhof Mannheim ? -? Meppen
International - Friendlies May 28
03:00 AM Limi Fiji ? -? Solomon Islands
FT Mexico 12 Croatia
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group A May 28
3pm Carrarese ? -? Loupe Roma
3pm Prato ? -? Tuttokuoyo
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group B May 28
2:30 pm Alma Juventus Fano ? -? Forlì
2:30 pm Teramo ? -? Lumezzan
Italy - Lega Pro :: relegation: group C May 28
14:00 Akragas ? -? Melfi
3pm Viboneze ? -? Catanzaro

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:02




Football Tomorrow

Russia - 2nd Division: West May 29
10am Banner ? -? Dinamo Moscow 2
England - Championship :: playoff May 29
14:00 Huddersfield Town ? -? Reading
Germany - Bundesliga :: qualification May 29
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig ? -? Wolfsburg
International - Toulon :: Group A May 29
5:30 pm England U20 ? -? Angola U20
3pm Japan U20 ? -? Cuba U20
Italy - Serie B :: promotion May 29
18:30 Frosinone ? -? Carpi

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:03




Football Ukraine

Ukraine - Premier League 26 March
FT Olympic 0 - 0 Carpathians
Ukraine - Cup May 17th
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 10 Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - Super Bowl July 16
6pm Dynamo Kyiv ? -? Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - 1 league May 27th
FT Bukovyna Chernivtsi eleven Gelios Kharkiv
FT Gum 2 - 2 Obolon-Brovar
FT Avant-garde Kramatorsk 2 - 1 Illichivets
FT FC Miner-Sport 10 Arsenal Kyiv
FT FC Kolos Kovalivka 5 - 3 IFC Nikolaev
FT FC Ternopil 0 - 0 Naftovik
FT Ingulec 13 FC Sumy
FT Rock Stryj 3 - 1 Poltava
FT Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Cherkasky Dnipro
Ukraine - Premier League: championship 26 of May
FT Chernomorets 0 - 1 Dawn
FT Olympic 0 - 0 FC Alexandria
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - Premier League :: relegation May 27th
FT Volhynia 0 - 1 Carpathians
FT Vorskla 10 Dnieper
FT Zirka 0 - 1 Steel Kamenskoe

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:03




Champions League

Champions League - Final June 3
18:45 Juventus ? -? RealMadrid
Champions League - Semifinals May 10
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 RealMadrid
Champions League - Semifinals 9th May
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Monaco
Champions League - Quarterfinals April 18th
FT Leicester City eleven Atletico Madrid
AET RealMadrid 4 - 2 Bavaria
Champions League - Quarterfinals 19 April
FT Barcelona 0 - 0 Juventus
FT Monaco 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Champions League - Round 16 March 14th
FT Juventus 10 Porto
FT Leicester City 20 Seville
Champions League - Round 16 March 15th
FT Monaco 3 - 1 Manchester city
FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Bayer
Champions League - Group A 6, 2016 December
FT Basel 14 Arsenal
FT PCG 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Champions League - Group B 6, 2016 December
FT Benfica 12 Napoli
FT Dynamo Kyiv 6 - 0 Besiktas
Champions League - Group C 6, 2016 December
FT Barcelona 4 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Manchester city eleven Celtic
Champions League - Group D 6, 2016 December
FT Bavaria 10 Atletico Madrid
FT PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Rostov
Champions League - Group E 7, 2016 December
FT Bayer thirty Monaco
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Champions League - Group F 7, 2016 December
FT Legia 10 Sporting
FT RealMadrid 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Champions League - Group G 7, 2016 December
FT Bruges 0 - 2 Copenhagen
FT Porto 50 Leicester City
Champions League - Group H 7, 2016 December
FT Juventus 20 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Lyon 0 - 0 Seville
Champions League qualification 23, 2016 August
FT Hapoel 20 Celtic
FT Legia eleven Dundalk
FT Monaco 10 Villarreal
FT Roma 0 - 3 Porto
FT Victoria 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Champions League qualification 24, 2016 August
AET Salzburg 12 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Manchester city 10 FC FCSB
FT APOEL eleven Copenhagen
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 6 - 1 Young Boys
FT Rostov 4 - 1 Ajax

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:03




League of Europe

Europa League - Final May 24
FT Ajax 0 - 2 Manchester United
Europa League - Semifinals May 11
FT Lyon 3 - 1 Ajax
FT Manchester United eleven Celta
Europa League - Quarterfinals 20 April
AET Besiktas 2 - 1 Lyon
FT Genk eleven Celta
AET Manchester United 2 - 1 Anderlecht
AET Schalke 04 3 - 2 Ajax
European League - Round 16 16 March
FT Ajax 20 Copenhagen
FT Anderlecht 10 APOEL
FT Besiktas 4 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 2 Schalke 04
FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 2 Celta
FT Genk eleven Ghent
FT Manchester United 10 Rostov
FT Roma 2 - 1 Lyon
European League - Round 32 February 22
FT Fenerbahce eleven FC Krasnodar
FT Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Manchester United
FT Schalke 04 eleven PAOK Thessaloniki
European League - Round 32 February 23
AET Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Celta
FT Sparta Prague eleven Rostov
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 2 Ghent
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Fiorentina. 2 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Genk 10 Astra Giurgiu
FT Lyon 7 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
FT Osmanlispor 0 - 3 Olympiakos
FT Roma 0 - 1 Villarreal
FT Ajax 10 Legia
FT APOEL 20 Athletic Bilbao
FT Besiktas 2 - 1 Hapoel
FT Copenhagen 0 - 0 Ludogorets
Europa League - Group A 8, 2016 December
FT Feyenoord 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Dawn 0 - 2 Manchester United
Europa League - Group B 8, 2016 December
FT APOEL 20 Olympiakos
FT Young Boys thirty FC Astana
Europa League - Group C 8, 2016 December
FT Anderlecht 2 - 3 Saint-Étienne
FT Mainz 05 20 Gabala
League of Europe - Group D 8, 2016 December
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Dundalk
Europa League - Group E 8, 2016 December
FT Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Roma
FT Victoria 3 - 2 Austria
Europa League - Group F 8, 2016 December
FT Rapid Wien eleven Athletic Bilbao
Europa League - Group F 9, 2016 December
FT Sassuolo 0 - 2 Genk
Europa League - Group G 8, 2016 December
FT Panathinaikos 0 - 2 Celta
FT Standard Liege eleven Ajax
League of Europe - Group H 8, 2016 December
FT Braga 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Konyaspor 0 - 1 Ghent
Europa League - Group I 8, 2016 December
FT Nice 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
FT Salzburg 20 Schalke 04
Europa League - Group J 8, 2016 December
FT PAOK Thessaloniki 20 Slovan
FT Karabakh FC 12 Fiorentina.
League of Europe - Group K 8, 2016 December
FT Inter 2 - 1 Sparta Prague
FT Southampton eleven Hapoel
League of Europe - Group L 8, 2016 December
FT Osmanlispor 20 Zürich
FT Villarreal 2 - 1 FC FCSB
League of Europe - Qualification 25, 2016 August
FT Anderlecht thirty Slavia Prague
FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT BATE 2 - 2 FC Astana
FT Brondby eleven Panathinaikos
FT FK Crvena Zvezda eleven Sassuolo
FT Genk 20 Locomotive
FT Grasshopper 0 - 2 Fenerbahce
AET Hajduk 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 4 Ghent
FT Maribor 10 Gabala
AET Olympiakos 2 - 1 Arouca
FT Osmanlispor 20 Mitjulland
FT PAOK Thessaloniki 20 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Partisans 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
FT Karabakh FC thirty Gothenburg
FT Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Trencin
FT Rosenborg 12 Austria
FT Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Beitar
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 20 Istanbul Bashaakshehi
FT Slovan thirty Larnaca
FT Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Senderjuske
FT West Ham United 0 - 1 Astra Giurgiu

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:04




World Cups

UEFA Qualification :: group A March 25
FT Bulgaria 20 Netherlands
FT Luxembourg 13 France
FT Sweden 4 - 0 Belarus
UEFA Qualification :: group B March 25
FT Andorra 0 - 0 Faroe islands
FT Portugal thirty Hungary
FT Switzerland 10 Latvia
UEFA Qualification :: group C 26 March
FT Azerbaijan 14 Germany
FT Northern Ireland 20 Norway
FT San marino 0 - 6 Czech Republic
UEFA Qualification :: group D March 24
FT Austria 20 Moldova
FT Georgia 13 Serbia
FT Ireland 0 - 0 Wales
UEFA Qualification :: group E 26 March
FT Armenia 20 Kazakhstan
FT Montenegro 12 Poland
FT Romania 0 - 0 Denmark
UEFA Qualification :: group F 26 March
FT England 20 Lithuania
FT Malta 13 Slovakia
FT Scotland 10 Slovenia
UEFA Qualification :: group G March 24
FT Italy 20 Albania
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Macedonia
FT Spain 4 - 1 Israel
UEFA Qualification :: group H March 25
FT Belgium eleven Greece
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 50 Gibraltar
FT Cyprus 0 - 0 Estonia
UEFA Qualification :: group I March 24
FT Croatia 10 Ukraine
FT Kosovo 12 Iceland
FT Turkey 20 Finland

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:04




European Cups

EURO 2016 - Final 10 July
AET Portugal 10 France
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals
FT Portugal 20 Wales
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals July 7
FT Germany 0 - 2 France
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 1
FT Wales 3 - 1 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 2 July
AET Germany 1 - 1 6 - 5 Italy
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 3 July
FT France 5 - 2 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 30 June
AET Poland 1 - 1 3 - 5 Portugal
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 25th
AET Croatia 0 - 1 Portugal
AET Switzerland 1 - 1 4 - 5 Poland
FT Wales 10 Northern Ireland
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 26th
FT France 2 - 1 Ireland
FT Germany thirty Slovakia
FT Hungary 0 - 4 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 27th of June
FT Italy 20 Spain
FT England 12 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 10th
FT France 2 - 1 Romania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 11
FT Albania 0 - 1 Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 15th
FT France 20 Albania
FT Romania eleven Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 19
FT Switzerland 0 - 0 France
FT Romania 0 - 1 Albania
EURO 2016 - Group B June 11
FT England eleven Russia
FT Wales 2 - 1 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 15th
FT Russia 12 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 16th
FT England 2 - 1 Wales
EURO 2016 - Group B June 20th
FT Russia 0 - 3 Wales
FT Slovakia 0 - 0 England
EURO 2016 - Group C 12 June
FT Germany 20 Ukraine
FT Poland 10 Northern Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group C June 16th
FT Ukraine 0 - 2 Northern Ireland
FT Germany 0 - 0 Poland
EURO 2016 - Group C 21st of June
FT Ukraine 0 - 1 Poland
FT Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Germany
EURO 2016 - Group D 12 June
FT Turkey 0 - 1 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group D June 13th
FT Spain 10 Czech Republic
EURO 2016 - Group D June 17
FT Spain thirty Turkey
FT Czech Republic 2 - 2 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group D 21st of June
FT Czech Republic 0 - 2 Turkey
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Spain
EURO 2016 - Group E June 13th
FT Belgium 0 - 2 Italy
FT Ireland eleven Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E June 17
FT Italy 10 Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E June, 18th
FT Belgium thirty Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group E 22nd of June
FT Sweden 0 - 1 Belgium
FT Italy 0 - 1 Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group F June 14th
FT Austria 0 - 2 Hungary
FT Portugal eleven Iceland
EURO 2016 - Group F June, 18th
FT Iceland eleven Hungary
FT Portugal 0 - 0 Austria
EURO 2016 - Group F 22nd of June
FT Hungary 3 - 3 Portugal
FT Iceland 2 - 1 Austria

Last updated: 28/05/2017 at 06:59:04




Championships of Ukraine, Russia, Italy, Spain, France, England, national cups of these countries, reports on the leading European competitions both at the level of national teams and at the level of friendly matches, online results about football today from Asia, Africa, North and South America , The countries of Oceania and the Caribbean. Detailed statistics of tournaments, showing the current and remaining time of the match. Online results and a line on football from the CIS countries and competitions within the framework of FIFA, UEFA and the Women's Football Federation. You do not need to constantly update the screen with the F5 button or the mouse from the browser menu. The pre-installed script, it does it automatically after a specified period of time, thus eliminating the unnecessary and unnecessary work following the twists and turns of the match. The manual update function is made for convenience only.

Our service is also useful for fans of gambling, fans who like to bet on sports events, in particular, on football today in bookmakers. With the help of this information-news page you can trace the current situation in the chosen match and assess your chances of success by consulting with comments about the latest matches of clubs or national teams (which is also available) and looking at the ranking in the selected championship. This information will be a reliable help for gamblers for money, as you will be able to make bets based on the knowledge gained based on the latest results of matches and real events happening on the football field in these hours and minutes, that is, online. And this will allow you to keep your nerves in order and not to empty your wallet, based on inaccurate data.

Enjoy watching and watch the football broadcasts online in Internet mode!

Additionally: