This page has been robot translated, sorry for typos if any. Original content here.

Online football results yesterday / today / tomorrow

On this topic:


Онлайн результаты футбольных матчей вчера/сегодня/завтра

Many fans do not use paid sports channels, but like everyone else, they want to receive current information about football online. Free sports television does not provide quality sports service, as the list of broadcasts about sports on them is limited, and even there is a clear advantage in the direction of various TV shows, cartoons and detective stories. Our modern and current section will help solve this problem.

The " Football Today " section is the most convenient and quick way to get information about the matches currently taking place, their current score, referee decisions (yellow and red cards, fouls, penalties and penalties, etc.), team standings in various championships, competitions and championships on football. Information is enough for all the events that take place today, online transmissions are conducted from different points of the planet and are based only on verified data. The title says its start time and its status.

Football Online

Ukraine - Premier League December 8
FT Carpathians Lviv 0-4 Dynamo Kiev
12:00 Poltava ? -? Vorskla
FT Zarya Lugansk thirty Arsenal Kiev
FT Chernomorets 0-1 Vorskla
Ukraine - Premier League 9th December
12:00 Olympic ? -? Gum
3:00 pm Alexandria ? -? Lviv
Russia - Premier League December 8
FT Wings of the Soviets of Samara ten Rostov
FT CSKA 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Orenburg
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
Russia - Premier League 9th December
11:00 Dinamo Moscow ? -? Ural
13:30 FC Krasnodar ? -? FC Ufa
4:00 pm Zenit St. Petersburg ? -? Rubin Kazan
England - Premier League December 8
FT AFC Bournemouth 0-4 Liverpool
FT Arsenal ten Huddersfield Town
FT Burnley ten Brighton and Hove Albion
FT Cardiff city ten Southampton
FT Manchester United 4 - 1 Fulham
FT West Ham United 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea 20 Manchester city
FT Leicester city 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League 9th December
4:00 pm Newcastle united ? -? Wolverhampton Wanderers
Germany - Bundesliga December 8
FT Bayer ten Augsburg
FT Bavaria thirty 1. FC Nürnberg
FT Schalke 04 12 Borussia Dortmund
FT Freiburg thirty RB Leipzig
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Hertha bsc ten Eintracht F
Germany - Bundesliga 9th December
14:30 Mainz 05 ? -? Hannover 96
5:00 pm Borussia mönchengladbach ? -? Stuttgart
Italy - Serie A December 8
FT Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT Cagliari 2 - 2 Roma
FT Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria
Italy - Serie A 9th December
11:30 Sassuolo ? -? Fiorentina
2:00 pm Empoli ? -? Bologna
2:00 pm Parma ? -? Chievo
2:00 pm Udinese ? -? Atalanta
5:00 pm Genoa ? -? SPAL
19:30 Milan ? -? Torino
International - Friendlies 9th December
Canc. Yemen ? -? Tajikistan
Spain - LaLiga Santander December 8
FT Atletico Madrid thirty Deportivo Alaves
FT Valencia eleven Seville
FT Villarreal 2 - 3 Celta
FT Espanyol 0-4 Barcelona
Spain - LaLiga Santander 9th December
11:00 Eibar ? -? Levante
15:15 Huesca ? -? RealMadrid
5:30 pm Real Sociedad ? -? Real Valladolid
7:45 pm Betis ? -? Rayo Vallecano
England - Championship December 8
FT Birmingham City 0-1 Bristol city
FT Brentford 2 - 3 Swansea city
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Middlesbrough eleven Blackburn rovers
FT Millwall 2 - 2 Hull city
FT Norwich City 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Nottingham Forest 0-1 Preston north end
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Stoke city 20 Ipswich Town
FT Wigan Athletic 0-1 Derby County
FT Reading 0-2 Sheffield United
England League 1 December 8
FT Wimbledon eleven Rochdale
Aband Accrington Stanley eleven Sunderland
FT Blackpool 2 - 1 Charlton
FT Bristol rovers 0-4 Doncaster Rovers
FT Burton Albion 2 - 1 Shrewsbury town
FT Luton town 20 Fleetwood
FT Peterborough United 2 - 2 Oxford United
FT Plymouth Argyle 3 - 3 Bradford city
FT Portsmouth 20 Southend united
FT Scunthorpe 0-2 Gillingham
FT Wallsall 2 - 1 Coventry city
FT Wycombe Wanderers ten Barnsley
England League 2 December 8
FT Mansfield town 20 Notts County
FT Bury 20 Exeter city
FT Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Colchester United ten Maclesfield
FT Crawley Town 0-1 Northampton Town
FT Cru Alexander 0-2 Oldham Athletic
FT MK Dons 20 Carlisle United
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Port vail
FT Stevenage 0-1 Lincoln city
FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 Newport
FT Tranmar Rovers ten Cambridge United
FT Yeovil Town 12 Forest Green Rovers
France - Ligue 1 December 8
Postp Paris Saint-Germain ? -? Montpellier
Postp Angers ? -? Bordeaux
FT Gengam 12 Amiens
FT Rennes 20 Dijon
Postp Toulouse ? -? Lyon
Postp Him ? -? Nantes
France - Ligue 1 9th December
2:00 pm Strasbourg ? -? Kahn
4:00 pm Lille ? -? Reims
Postp Saint Etienne ? -? Marseilles
Germany - Second Bundesliga December 8
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg
FT SV Darmstadt 98 eleven FC Ingolstadt 04
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - Second Bundesliga 9th December
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg ? -? 1. FC Union Berlin
12:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ? -? SV Sandhausen
12:30 SG Dynamo Dresden ? -? Holstein Kiel
Germany - Third League December 8
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0-1 Gallescher
FT Karlsruhe 50 Preußen münster
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 - 1 Hansa
FT Fortune köln 0 - 0 TSV 1860 München
FT Vfl osnabrück 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Third League 9th December
12:00 Shportfreund ? -? SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 Vfr aalen ? -? Energy
Germany - Regional Nord December 8
FT Usi Lupo-Martini 0 - 3 Lubeck
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 4 - 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp Havelse ? -? Vfl oldenburg
FT Werder II 4 - 1 FC Ganza Luneburg
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 2 - 1 St. Pauli II
Germany - Regional Nord 9th December
12:00 Hamburg II ? -? Holstein Kiel II
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ? -? Wolfsburg II
13:00 Oldenburg ? -? Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regional Nordost December 8
FT Kemnicer 20 SV Babelsberg 03
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 Moiselwitz
FT Vsg altglienicke eleven Hertha II
FT Vfb germania halberstadt 20 BFK Dynamo
Germany - Regional Nordost 9th December
12:30 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig ? -? FC Victoria 1889 Berlin
12:30 Berliner AK 07 ? -? FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp VfB Auerbach 1906 ? -? FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany - Regional Südwest December 8
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Stuttgart II
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 13 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 - 2 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 14 TSV Steinbach 1921
FT Freiburg II 3 - 2 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 0 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 FK 03 Pirmasens
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II thirty TSG Balingen
Germany - Bundesliga December 8
FT Borussia Dortmund II 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09
FT Rot weiss essen ten 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT SV 19 Straelen 20 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Postp SV Lippstadt 08 ? -? Wuppertal
FT TSV Alemannia Aachen 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FT Tv herkenrath 12 FC Koeln II
Italy - Series B December 8
FT Padova 13 Palermo
FT Spice 4 - 0 Cosenza
FT Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
FT Venice ten Ascoli
Italy - Series B 9th December
2:00 pm Livorno ? -? Foggia
2:00 pm Cremonaise ? -? Cittadella
20:00 Benevento ? -? Verona
Spain - Segunda :: Group I December 8
FT Unionistas de salamanca 0 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Real Castilla 3 - 2 San sebastian de los reyes
Spain - Segunda :: Group I 9th December
10:30 Real valladolid b ? -? CF Burgos
11:00 Atletico Madrid B ? -? Corujo
11:00 Celta (B) ? -? Fuenlabrada CF
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl ? -? Ponferradina
11:00 Las Palmas B ? -? Rapido de bouzas
3:30 pm Navalcarnero ? -? Salamanca cf uds
4:00 pm Leonesa ? -? Gihuelo
4:00 pm Pontevedra ? -? AD Union Adarve
Spain - Segunda :: Group II December 8
FT Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 3 Real oviedo b
3:30 pm Cd calahorra ? -? Real union irun
FT SCD Durango 0-2 SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda :: Group II 9th December
11:00 Real Sociedad B ? -? CD Vitoria
11:00 Sporting Gijon B ? -? Athletic Bilbao B
4:00 pm Barakaldo cf ? -? Gimnastica torrelavega
4:00 pm Cd izarra ? -? SD Gernika Club
4:00 pm CD Mirandes ? -? UD Logrones
4:00 pm Racing de santader ? -? SD Leoya
4:00 pm Langreo ? -? Cd tudelano
Spain - Segunda :: group III December 8
FT Atletico Levante UD ten Ontinyent CF
Spain - Segunda :: group III 9th December
11:00 Cd alcoyano ? -? SD Ejea
11:00 CD Ebro ? -? Olot
11:00 Valencia CF Mestalla ? -? CD Atletico Baleares
3:30 pm Teruel ? -? RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
4:00 pm CF Badalona ? -? Barcelona (B)
4:00 pm Club lleida esportiu ? -? Ub conquense
16:15 Cd castellon ? -? CE Sabadell
5:00 pm Hercules CF ? -? Cf peralada
18:00 Ue cornella ? -? CF Villarreal B
Spain - Segunda :: group IV 9th December
10:30 Sevilla fc atletico ? -? Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:30 UD Almeria B ? -? Real Murcia Club De Futbol
11:00 Atletico malagueno ? -? CD badajoz
11:00 Cd don benito ? -? Marbella FC
11:00 CF Jumilla ? -? UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00 Granada CF B ? -? CF Talavera de La Reina
11:00 UD Melilla ? -? CF Villanovense
11:00 Ucam Murcia CF ? -? CD El Ejido 2012
4:00 pm Real Balompedica Linense ? -? Recreativo De Huelva
5:00 pm FC Cartagena ? -? San fernando cd
France - Cup December 8
FT Versailles 2 - 4 Lance
FT Cote bleue 12 Lyon la Duscher
FT Olon 3 - 2 Sainte genevieve
Aet Stade Beaucairois 30 0-2 Gazelle Ajaccio
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 15 Le Havre
FT Bobigny 12 Clermont
FT Entente ten Sedan
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0-1 Sochaux
FT Saint Louis Neuweg 0-2 Nancy
FT Schiltigheim 2 - 1 Bieshem
Aet Viry Chatillon 4 - 2 Angouleme
FT Avion 0-1 Red Star 93
FT Besancon FC 12 Tour
FT Canet roussillon 4 - 2 Etoile frejus saint-raphael
FT Chateauroux 4 - 0 By
FT Grand-quevilly fc 12 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
FT Le Puare Sur Vie sixteen Lez erbier
FT Paray le monial 0-4 Orleans
FT St pontivyen ten Avranches
FT St-pryve st-hilaire 3 - 2 Trois
FT Vertu 13 Bergerac Perigord
FT Vitr 20 US Montagnarde
FT Concarneau 20 Saint Malo
FT Olympique Ales 0-2 Marignane / Gignac FC
Aet Boulogne 2 - 2 2 - 3 Croix
Aet Raon L Etape 2 - 2 3 - 2 St maur lusitanos
Aet Chamalieres 0 - 0 Villefranche beaujolais
Aet Hyeres eleven Grenoble
France - Cup 9th December
12:30 Asp neslois ? -? Gravelines
12:30 Annecy le vieux ? -? Andrezieux
12:30 Wazel ? -? Metz
Postp Charitoise us ? -? Bourges foot
12:30 Es cheminots longueau ? -? Lannion
12:30 La Chapelle-Saint-Luc ? -? Aurillac Arpajon
12:30 Noisy le grand ? -? Lege cap ferret
12:30 Prix-les-mezieres ? -? Saint quentin
12:30 Strasbourg Olympique ? -? Epinal
12:45 Vannes ? -? Brest
13:00 SC Bastia ? -? St. Omer
13:30 Créteil ? -? Fc de limonest
2:00 pm Challans ? -? Niort
2:00 pm Set ? -? Rodez
2:00 pm Thaon ? -? Valenciennes
England - National League December 8
FT Borham wood ten Layton Orient
FT Barrow ten Maidstone
FT Chesterfield 20 Salford city
FT Dagenham & Redbridge eleven FC Halifax Town
FT Dover 2 - 1 AFC Field
FT Ebbsfleet United ten Barnet
FT Gateshead 20 Bromley
FT Harrogate 4 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Havant and Waterlooville 2 - 1 Braintree town
FT Maidenhead united 0-1 Hartlepool United
FT Sutton United 2 - 2 Solihull moors
FT Wrexham 20 Eastleigh
Italy - Serie C :: group A 9th December
13:30 Carrarese ? -? Pistoiese
13:30 Juventus U23 ? -? Pisa
13:30 Novara ? -? Lucese
13:30 Olbia ? -? Robur siena
13:30 Piacenza ? -? Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
13:30 SS Arezzo ? -? Alessandria
3:30 pm Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? -? ASDC Gozzano
5:30 pm Albissola ? -? Virtus entella
5:30 pm US Citta di Pontedera ? -? As Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy - Serie C :: group B December 8
FT Renate 0-1 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Vicenza eleven Teramo
FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Ravenna FC 1913
FT Rimini 3 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
FT Ssd vis pesaro 1898 ten FeralpiSalo
FT Tristina 2 - 2 Gubbio
FT Imololes Calcio 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT Monza thirty AS Giana Erminio
FT Ternana 20 Fermana fc
Italy - Serie C :: group B 9th December
13:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio ? -? Twister
Italy - Serie C :: group C December 8
FT Trapani 12 SS Juve Stabia
FT Rieti 4 - 1 Paganese
Italy - Serie C :: group C 9th December
13:30 Cavese 1919 ? -? Potenza
3:30 pm AS Bisceglie ? -? Catania
3:30 pm Casertana FC ? -? Monopoly
3:30 pm Matera ? -? Rende
3:30 pm Vibonese ? -? Siracusa calcio
5:30 pm Virtus Francavilla Calcio ? -? Catanzaro
19:30 Sicula leonzio ? -? Regina
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 December 8
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia
FT Gymnastics 0-1 Granada
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Osasuna
FT Mallorca 12 Malaga
FT Real Oviedo 12 Almeria
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 9th December
11:00 Alcorcon ? -? Reus
3:00 pm Cadiz ? -? Rayo Majadahonda
5:00 pm Elche ? -? Sporting Gijon
19:00 Lugo ? -? Las palmas
19:30 Real zaragoza ? -? Cordoba

Updated: 09/12/2018 at 00:59:01




Football Yesterday

Ukraine - Premier League December 8
FT Carpathians Lviv 0-4 Dynamo Kiev
12:00 Poltava ? -? Vorskla
FT Zarya Lugansk thirty Arsenal Kiev
FT Chernomorets 0-1 Vorskla
Russia - Premier League December 8
FT Wings of the Soviets of Samara ten Rostov
FT CSKA 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Orenburg
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
England - Premier League December 8
FT AFC Bournemouth 0-4 Liverpool
FT Arsenal ten Huddersfield Town
FT Burnley ten Brighton and Hove Albion
FT Cardiff city ten Southampton
FT Manchester United 4 - 1 Fulham
FT West Ham United 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea 20 Manchester city
FT Leicester city 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Germany - Bundesliga December 8
FT Bayer ten Augsburg
FT Bavaria thirty 1. FC Nürnberg
FT Schalke 04 12 Borussia Dortmund
FT Freiburg thirty RB Leipzig
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Hertha bsc ten Eintracht F
Italy - Serie A December 8
FT Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT Cagliari 2 - 2 Roma
FT Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria
Spain - LaLiga Santander December 8
FT Atletico Madrid thirty Deportivo Alaves
FT Valencia eleven Seville
FT Villarreal 2 - 3 Celta
FT Espanyol 0-4 Barcelona
England - Championship December 8
FT Birmingham City 0-1 Bristol city
FT Brentford 2 - 3 Swansea city
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Middlesbrough eleven Blackburn rovers
FT Millwall 2 - 2 Hull city
FT Norwich City 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Nottingham Forest 0-1 Preston north end
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Stoke city 20 Ipswich Town
FT Wigan Athletic 0-1 Derby County
FT Reading 0-2 Sheffield United
England League 1 December 8
FT Wimbledon eleven Rochdale
Aband Accrington Stanley eleven Sunderland
FT Blackpool 2 - 1 Charlton
FT Bristol rovers 0-4 Doncaster Rovers
FT Burton Albion 2 - 1 Shrewsbury town
FT Luton town 20 Fleetwood
FT Peterborough United 2 - 2 Oxford United
FT Plymouth Argyle 3 - 3 Bradford city
FT Portsmouth 20 Southend united
FT Scunthorpe 0-2 Gillingham
FT Wallsall 2 - 1 Coventry city
FT Wycombe Wanderers ten Barnsley
England League 2 December 8
FT Mansfield town 20 Notts County
FT Bury 20 Exeter city
FT Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Colchester United ten Maclesfield
FT Crawley Town 0-1 Northampton Town
FT Cru Alexander 0-2 Oldham Athletic
FT MK Dons 20 Carlisle United
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Port vail
FT Stevenage 0-1 Lincoln city
FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 Newport
FT Tranmar Rovers ten Cambridge United
FT Yeovil Town 12 Forest Green Rovers
France - Ligue 1 December 8
Postp Paris Saint-Germain ? -? Montpellier
Postp Angers ? -? Bordeaux
FT Gengam 12 Amiens
FT Rennes 20 Dijon
Postp Toulouse ? -? Lyon
Postp Him ? -? Nantes
Germany - Second Bundesliga December 8
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg
FT SV Darmstadt 98 eleven FC Ingolstadt 04
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - Third League December 8
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0-1 Gallescher
FT Karlsruhe 50 Preußen münster
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 - 1 Hansa
FT Fortune köln 0 - 0 TSV 1860 München
FT Vfl osnabrück 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Regional Nord December 8
FT Usi Lupo-Martini 0 - 3 Lubeck
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 4 - 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp Havelse ? -? Vfl oldenburg
FT Werder II 4 - 1 FC Ganza Luneburg
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 2 - 1 St. Pauli II
Germany - Regional Nordost December 8
FT Kemnicer 20 SV Babelsberg 03
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 Moiselwitz
FT Vsg altglienicke eleven Hertha II
FT Vfb germania halberstadt 20 BFK Dynamo
Germany - Regional Südwest December 8
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Stuttgart II
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 13 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 - 2 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 14 TSV Steinbach 1921
FT Freiburg II 3 - 2 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 0 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 FK 03 Pirmasens
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II thirty TSG Balingen
Germany - Bundesliga December 8
FT Borussia Dortmund II 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09
FT Rot weiss essen ten 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT SV 19 Straelen 20 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Postp SV Lippstadt 08 ? -? Wuppertal
FT TSV Alemannia Aachen 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FT Tv herkenrath 12 FC Koeln II
Italy - Series B December 8
FT Padova 13 Palermo
FT Spice 4 - 0 Cosenza
FT Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
FT Venice ten Ascoli
Spain - Segunda :: Group I December 8
FT Unionistas de salamanca 0 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Real Castilla 3 - 2 San sebastian de los reyes
Spain - Segunda :: Group II December 8
FT Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 3 Real oviedo b
3:30 pm Cd calahorra ? -? Real union irun
FT SCD Durango 0-2 SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda :: group III December 8
FT Atletico Levante UD ten Ontinyent CF
France - Cup December 8
FT Versailles 2 - 4 Lance
FT Cote bleue 12 Lyon la Duscher
Aet Boulogne 2 - 2 2 - 3 Croix
Aet Raon L Etape 2 - 2 3 - 2 St maur lusitanos
Aet Stade Beaucairois 30 0-2 Gazelle Ajaccio
Aet Chamalieres 0 - 0 Villefranche beaujolais
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 15 Le Havre
FT Bobigny 12 Clermont
FT Entente ten Sedan
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0-1 Sochaux
FT Saint Louis Neuweg 0-2 Nancy
FT Schiltigheim 2 - 1 Bieshem
Aet Viry Chatillon 4 - 2 Angouleme
FT Avion 0-1 Red Star 93
FT Besancon FC 12 Tour
FT Canet roussillon 4 - 2 Etoile frejus saint-raphael
FT Chateauroux 4 - 0 By
FT Grand-quevilly fc 12 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
Aet Hyeres eleven Grenoble
FT Le Puare Sur Vie sixteen Lez erbier
FT Paray le monial 0-4 Orleans
FT St pontivyen ten Avranches
FT St-pryve st-hilaire 3 - 2 Trois
FT Vertu 13 Bergerac Perigord
FT Vitr 20 US Montagnarde
FT Concarneau 20 Saint Malo
FT Olympique Ales 0-2 Marignane / Gignac FC
FT Olon 3 - 2 Sainte genevieve
England - National League December 8
FT Borham wood ten Layton Orient
FT Barrow ten Maidstone
FT Chesterfield 20 Salford city
FT Dagenham & Redbridge eleven FC Halifax Town
FT Dover 2 - 1 AFC Field
FT Ebbsfleet United ten Barnet
FT Gateshead 20 Bromley
FT Harrogate 4 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Havant and Waterlooville 2 - 1 Braintree town
FT Maidenhead united 0-1 Hartlepool United
FT Sutton United 2 - 2 Solihull moors
FT Wrexham 20 Eastleigh
Italy - Serie C :: group B December 8
FT Renate 0-1 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Vicenza eleven Teramo
FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 1 Ravenna FC 1913
FT Rimini 3 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
FT Ssd vis pesaro 1898 ten FeralpiSalo
FT Tristina 2 - 2 Gubbio
FT Imololes Calcio 3 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT Monza thirty AS Giana Erminio
FT Ternana 20 Fermana fc
Italy - Serie C :: group C December 8
FT Rieti 4 - 1 Paganese
FT Trapani 12 SS Juve Stabia
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 December 8
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia
FT Gymnastics 0-1 Granada
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Osasuna
FT Mallorca 12 Malaga
FT Real Oviedo 12 Almeria

Updated: 09/12/2018 at 00:59:02




Football Today

Ukraine - Premier League 9th December
12:00 Olympic ? -? Gum
3:00 pm Alexandria ? -? Lviv
Russia - Premier League 9th December
11:00 Dinamo Moscow ? -? Ural
13:30 FC Krasnodar ? -? FC Ufa
4:00 pm Zenit St. Petersburg ? -? Rubin Kazan
England - Premier League 9th December
4:00 pm Newcastle united ? -? Wolverhampton Wanderers
Germany - Bundesliga 9th December
14:30 Mainz 05 ? -? Hannover 96
5:00 pm Borussia mönchengladbach ? -? Stuttgart
Italy - Serie A 9th December
11:30 Sassuolo ? -? Fiorentina
2:00 pm Empoli ? -? Bologna
2:00 pm Parma ? -? Chievo
2:00 pm Udinese ? -? Atalanta
5:00 pm Genoa ? -? SPAL
19:30 Milan ? -? Torino
International - Friendlies 9th December
Canc. Yemen ? -? Tajikistan
Spain - LaLiga Santander 9th December
11:00 Eibar ? -? Levante
15:15 Huesca ? -? RealMadrid
5:30 pm Real Sociedad ? -? Real Valladolid
7:45 pm Betis ? -? Rayo Vallecano
France - Ligue 1 9th December
2:00 pm Strasbourg ? -? Kahn
4:00 pm Lille ? -? Reims
Postp Saint Etienne ? -? Marseilles
Germany - Second Bundesliga 9th December
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg ? -? 1. FC Union Berlin
12:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ? -? SV Sandhausen
12:30 SG Dynamo Dresden ? -? Holstein Kiel
Germany - Third League 9th December
12:00 Shportfreund ? -? SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 Vfr aalen ? -? Energy
Germany - Regional Nord 9th December
12:00 Hamburg II ? -? Holstein Kiel II
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ? -? Wolfsburg II
13:00 Oldenburg ? -? Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regional Nordost 9th December
12:30 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig ? -? FC Victoria 1889 Berlin
12:30 Berliner AK 07 ? -? FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp VfB Auerbach 1906 ? -? FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Italy - Series B 9th December
2:00 pm Livorno ? -? Foggia
2:00 pm Cremonaise ? -? Cittadella
20:00 Benevento ? -? Verona
Spain - Segunda :: Group I 9th December
10:30 Real valladolid b ? -? CF Burgos
11:00 Atletico Madrid B ? -? Corujo
11:00 Celta (B) ? -? Fuenlabrada CF
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl ? -? Ponferradina
11:00 Las Palmas B ? -? Rapido de bouzas
3:30 pm Navalcarnero ? -? Salamanca cf uds
4:00 pm Leonesa ? -? Gihuelo
4:00 pm Pontevedra ? -? AD Union Adarve
Spain - Segunda :: Group II 9th December
11:00 Real Sociedad B ? -? CD Vitoria
11:00 Sporting Gijon B ? -? Athletic Bilbao B
4:00 pm Barakaldo cf ? -? Gimnastica torrelavega
4:00 pm Cd izarra ? -? SD Gernika Club
4:00 pm CD Mirandes ? -? UD Logrones
4:00 pm Racing de santader ? -? SD Leoya
4:00 pm Langreo ? -? Cd tudelano
Spain - Segunda :: group III 9th December
11:00 Cd alcoyano ? -? SD Ejea
11:00 CD Ebro ? -? Olot
11:00 Valencia CF Mestalla ? -? CD Atletico Baleares
3:30 pm Teruel ? -? RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
4:00 pm CF Badalona ? -? Barcelona (B)
4:00 pm Club lleida esportiu ? -? Ub conquense
16:15 Cd castellon ? -? CE Sabadell
5:00 pm Hercules CF ? -? Cf peralada
18:00 Ue cornella ? -? CF Villarreal B
Spain - Segunda :: group IV 9th December
10:30 Sevilla fc atletico ? -? Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:30 UD Almeria B ? -? Real Murcia Club De Futbol
11:00 Atletico malagueno ? -? CD badajoz
11:00 Cd don benito ? -? Marbella FC
11:00 CF Jumilla ? -? UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00 Granada CF B ? -? CF Talavera de La Reina
11:00 UD Melilla ? -? CF Villanovense
11:00 Ucam Murcia CF ? -? CD El Ejido 2012
4:00 pm Real Balompedica Linense ? -? Recreativo De Huelva
5:00 pm FC Cartagena ? -? San fernando cd
France - Cup 9th December
12:30 Asp neslois ? -? Gravelines
12:30 Annecy le vieux ? -? Andrezieux
12:30 Wazel ? -? Metz
Postp Charitoise us ? -? Bourges foot
12:30 Es cheminots longueau ? -? Lannion
12:30 La Chapelle-Saint-Luc ? -? Aurillac Arpajon
12:30 Noisy le grand ? -? Lege cap ferret
12:30 Prix-les-mezieres ? -? Saint quentin
12:30 Strasbourg Olympique ? -? Epinal
12:45 Vannes ? -? Brest
13:00 SC Bastia ? -? St. Omer
13:30 Créteil ? -? Fc de limonest
2:00 pm Challans ? -? Niort
2:00 pm Set ? -? Rodez
2:00 pm Thaon ? -? Valenciennes
Italy - Serie C :: group A 9th December
13:30 Carrarese ? -? Pistoiese
13:30 Juventus U23 ? -? Pisa
13:30 Novara ? -? Lucese
13:30 Olbia ? -? Robur siena
13:30 Piacenza ? -? Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
13:30 SS Arezzo ? -? Alessandria
3:30 pm Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? -? ASDC Gozzano
5:30 pm Albissola ? -? Virtus entella
5:30 pm US Citta di Pontedera ? -? As Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy - Serie C :: group B 9th December
13:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio ? -? Twister
Italy - Serie C :: group C 9th December
13:30 Cavese 1919 ? -? Potenza
3:30 pm AS Bisceglie ? -? Catania
3:30 pm Casertana FC ? -? Monopoly
3:30 pm Matera ? -? Rende
3:30 pm Vibonese ? -? Siracusa calcio
5:30 pm Virtus Francavilla Calcio ? -? Catanzaro
19:30 Sicula leonzio ? -? Regina
Spain - LaLiga 1 | 2 | 3 9th December
11:00 Alcorcon ? -? Reus
3:00 pm Cadiz ? -? Rayo Majadahonda
5:00 pm Elche ? -? Sporting Gijon
19:00 Lugo ? -? Las palmas
19:30 Real zaragoza ? -? Cordoba

Updated: 09/12/2018 at 00:59:02




Football Tomorrow

Russia - Premier League December 10th
4:30 pm Akhmat Grozny ? -? Arsenal Tula
England - Premier League December 10th
20:00 Everton ? -? Watford
Spain - LaLiga Santander December 10th
20:00 Athletic Bilbao ? -? Girona
Germany - Second Bundesliga December 10th
19:30 VfL Bochum 1848 ? -? FC St. Pauli
Germany - Third League December 10th
18:00 FSV Zwickau ? -? SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Italy - Series B December 10th
20:00 Salernitana ? -? Brescia
Italy - Serie C :: group A December 10th
7:45 pm Vercelli ? -? AC Cuneo 1905

Updated: 09/12/2018 at 00:59:02




Football Ukraine

Ukraine - Premier League December 7th
FT Mariupol 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - Premier League December 8
FT Carpathians Lviv 0-4 Dynamo Kiev
12:00 Poltava ? -? Vorskla